BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Melanoma: It Started With a Freckle South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Bianchi cycle clothing Schwab Cycles Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2015 World Road Cycling Championships

82nd edition: Sept 20 - Sept 27, 2015

Richmond, Virginia, USA

World Road Cycling Championships podium history | 2014 edition | 2016 edition

Road Races: Training day photos | Jr. Women | U23 Men | Jr Men | Elite Women | Elite Men

Individual Time Trial: Jr. Women | U23 Men | Junior Men | Elite Women | Elite Men

Team Time Trial: Women | Men |


September 27: Elite Men's Road Race, 261.4 km/ 162.4 miles

Race course map | Photos | video

Peter Sagan wins the world road championships

Peter Sagan wins the 2015 World Road Championships with a trio of seconds to spare

The Race: After no small number of attacks and counter attacks going off during the long race, with about eighty kilometers to go a powerful trio, Taylor Phinney, Guillaume Boivin and Jarlinson Pantano, went clear. At one point they had a minute and half, but they were rounded up with 37 kilometers left to race.

A short while later another quality group went off the front: Bauke Mollema, Daniel Moreno, Ian Stannard, Michel Kwiatkowski, Elia Viviani, Tom Boonen and Andrey Amador. Others chased while some break members couldn't take the pace.

It all came for naught as all the escapees were caught. With ten kilometers to go Tyler Farrar, with Kanstantsin Siutsou, did it again and went away. With eight kilometers left they had ten seconds. The duo looked good, stroking their pedals powerfully.

With seven km left, the gap was just seven seconds, but Siutsou was having trouble staying with the strong Farrar. Siutsou did take his pulls as best he could and Farrar was careful not to blow up his partner.

The Italians massed at the front to try to catch the fleeing duo. And at 4.7 Kilometers left the Italians, with Belgium in close attendance, caught the pair. French sprinter Nacer Bouhanni moved up.

On the next to penultimate climb Stybar tried to get free as the peloton was completely strung out.

Peter Sagan led up the penultimate ascent with van Avermaet on his wheel. On the descent Sagan had a surprising gap. Van Avermaet and Boasson-Hagen gave chase.

Sagan ascended that final climb in a monster gear keeping a small gap to the chasers at the top. In the final couple of hundred meters Sagan kept looking back and he buried himself getting to the line which looked to be miles away.

He did it. Peter Sagan is the new World Road Champion after executing a fantastic ride. Covered in dirt and sweat, Sagan throws his bike away and starts walking and hugging other riders and waving to the crowd.

Flash Results:

Photos | video

261.4 kilometers raced at an average speed of 41.867 km/hr

1 SAGAN Peter SLOVAKIA 6hr 14min 37sec
2 MATTHEWS Michael AUSTRALIA @ 3sec
3 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LITHUANIA s.t.
4 KRISTOFF Alexander NORWAY s.t.
5 VALVERDE Alejandro SPAIN s.t.
6 GERRANS Simon AUSTRALIA s.t.
7 GALLOPIN Tony FRANCE s.t.
8 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POLAND s.t.
9 COSTA Rui PORTUGAL s.t.
10 GILBERT Philippe BELGIUM s.t.
11 DUMOULIN Tom NETHERLANDS s.t.
12 HOWES Alex U.S.A. s.t.
13 TERPSTRA Niki NETHERLANDS s.t.
14 TAARAMAE Rein ESTONIA s.t.
15 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUSSIA s.t.
16 OLIVEIRA Nelson PORTUGAL s.t.
17 ARASHIRO Yukiya JAPAN s.t.
18 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITALY s.t.
19 BOOKWALTER Brent U.S.A. s.t.
20 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NORWAY s.t.
21 BOUHANNI Nacer FRANCE s.t.
22 SWIFT Ben GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
23 VAN AVERMAET Greg BELGIUM s.t.
24 KANGERT Tanel ESTONIA s.t.
25 AMADOR Andrey COSTA RICA s.t.
26 HALLER Marco AUSTRIA 12
27 MORENO Daniel SPAIN s.t.
28 DILLIER Silvan SWITZERLAND s.t.
29 DEGENKOLB John GERMANY 15
30 SANCHEZ Luis Leon SPAIN s.t.
31 CUMMINGS Stephen GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
32 URAN URAN Rigoberto COLOMBIA 18
33 BRESCHEL Matti DENMARK 21
34 TRENTIN Matteo ITALY s.t.
35 BOONEN Tom BELGIUM s.t.
36 BRUTT Pavel RUSSIA s.t.
37 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUSSIA 28
38 DEMARE Arnaud FRANCE 32
39 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POLAND 40
40 BENNETT Sam IRELAND s.t.
41 HNIK Karel CZECH REPUBLIC s.t.
42 NIBALI Vincenzo ITALY s.t.
43 STYBAR Zdenek CZECH REPUBLIC s.t.
44 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUSTRALIA s.t.
45 BAK Lars Ytting DENMARK 55
46 GRIVKO Andriy UKRAINE s.t.
47 PIBERNIK Luka SLOVENIA s.t.
48 MEZGEC Luka SLOVENIA s.t.
49 KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKRAINE s.t.
50 IMPEY Daryl SOUTH AFRICA s.t.
51 STANNARD Ian GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
52 LOBATO Juan Jose SPAIN s.t.
53 KING Benjamin U.S.A. s.t.
54 GOLAS Michal POLAND s.t.
55 LAGUTIN Sergey RUSSIA s.t.
56 IZAGUIRRE Jon SPAIN s.t.
57 YATES Adam GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
58 HENDERSON Greg NEW ZEALAND s.t.
59 PATERSKI Maciej POLAND +1:10
60 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BELARUS +1:38
61 DUCHESNE Antoine CANADA +1:50
62 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUSSIA +1:55
63 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZAKHSTAN +2:02
64 VANMARCKE Sep BELGIUM +2:08
65 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARGENTINA +2:09
66 ALBASINI Michael SWITZERLAND +2:15
67 VALGREN Michael DENMARK +2:50
68 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COLOMBIA s.t.
69 MOLLEMA Bauke NETHERLANDS s.t.
70 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZAKHSTAN s.t.
71 KEUKELEIRE Jens BELGIUM s.t.
72 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NORWAY s.t.
73 HANSEN Adam AUSTRALIA s.t.
74 MAJKA Rafal POLAND s.t.
75 DELAGE Mickael FRANCE s.t.
76 RAST Gregory SWITZERLAND s.t.
77 HAYMAN Mathew AUSTRALIA s.t.
78 MORKOV Michael DENMARK s.t.
79 FARRAR Tyler U.S.A. +3:00
80 BENOOT Tiesj BELGIUM +3:35
81 BOOM Lars NETHERLANDS s.t.
82 QUINZIATO Manuel ITALY +3:41
83 BENNATI Daniele ITALY s.t.
84 FELLINE Fabio ITALY s.t.
85 PHINNEY Taylor U.S.A. s.t.
86 BOLE Grega SLOVENIA +3:45
87 LANGEVELD Sebastian NETHERLANDS s.t.
88 MARTIN Tony GERMANY +4:00
89 VIVIANI Elia ITALY +5:18
90 GESCHKE Simon GERMANY +5:23
91 GESINK Robert NETHERLANDS +6:43
92 VANDENBERGH Stijn BELGIUM s.t.
93 ANDERSON Ryan CANADA s.t.
94 WOODS Michael CANADA s.t.
95 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUSSIA s.t.
96 VAN BAARLE Dylan NETHERLANDS s.t.
97 BARTA Jan CZECH REPUBLIC s.t.
98 POLNICKY Jiri CZECH REPUBLIC s.t.
99 LIGTHART Pim NETHERLANDS s.t.
100 LEMOINE Cyril FRANCE s.t.
101 THWAITES Scott GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
102 ULISSI Diego ITALY s.t.
103 VOSS Paul GERMANY +8:12
104 MARTENS Paul GERMANY +10:47
105 GREIPEL Andre GERMANY s.t.
106 SIEBERG Marcel GERMANY s.t.
107 BOIVIN Guillaume CANADA +11:11
108 ROGINA Radoslav CROATIA s.t.
109 CRADDOCK Lawson U.S.A. +12:56
110 SMUKULIS Gatis LATVIA +13:58
RODRIGUEZ Joaquin SPAIN DNF
VACHON Florian FRANCE DNF
CLARKE Simon AUSTRALIA DNF
DOCKER Mitche AUSTRALIA DNF
DURASEK Kristijan CROATIA DNF
PREIDLER Georg AUSTRIA DNF
KNEES Christian GERMANY DNF
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt SOUTH AFRICA DNF
MCCARTHY Jay AUSTRALIA DNF
DURBRIDGE Luke AUSTRALIA DNF
KREUZIGER Roman CZECH REPUBLIC DNF
ROWE Luke GREAT BRITAIN DNF
JUUL JENSEN Christopher DENMARK DNF
GULDHAMMER Rasmus DENMARK DNF
MAES Nikolas BELGIUM DNF
ERVITI OLLO Imanol SPAIN DNF
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben SPAIN DNF
KOSTYUK Denys UKRAINE DNF
NORDHAUG Lars Petter NORWAY DNF
UCHIMA Kohei JAPAN DNF
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZAKHSTAN DNF
MINARD Sebastien FRANCE DNF
SAGAN Juraj SLOVAKIA DNF
KOLAR Michal SLOVAKIA DNF
KOREN Kristijan SLOVENIA DNF
MAS BONET Luis SPAIN DNF
BOZIC Borut SLOVENIA DNF
KIRYIENKA Vasil BELARUS DNF
ROJAS Juan Carlos COSTA RICA DNF
ROTH Ryan CANADA DNF
PANTANO Jarlinson COLOMBIA DNF
FROHLINGER Johannes GERMANY DNF
BAGDONAS Gediminas LITHUANIA DNF
VAKOC Petr CZECH REPUBLIC DNF
BYSTROM Sven Erik NORWAY DNF
KEISSE Iljo BELGIUM DNF
GONCALVES Jose PORTUGAL DNF
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner COLOMBIA DNF
CANO ARDILA Alex COLOMBIA DNF
DEBESAY Mekseb ERITREA DNF
RODAS OCHOA Manuel GUATEMALA DNF
SIMON Julien FRANCE DNF
BUTS Vitaliy UKRAINE DNF
FENN Andrew GREAT BRITAIN DNF
POSTLBERGER Lukas AUSTRIA DNF
ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRANCE DNF
BODNAR Maciej POLAND DNF
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKRAINE DNF
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GREECE DNF
AVILA Edwin Alcibiades COLOMBIA DNF
DUNNE Conor IRELAND DNF
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LITHUANIA DNF
GUAMA Bayron ECUADOR DNF
RAMOS Kleber BRAZIL DNF
BEPPU Fumiyuki JAPAN DNF
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COLOMBIA DNF
HOULE Hugo CANADA DNF
DOWSETT Alex GREAT BRITAIN DNF
SERGENT Jesse NEW ZEALAND DNF
ALZATE Carlos Eduardo COLOMBIA DNF
BUCHACEK Tomas CZECH REPUBLIC DNF
TVETCOV Serghei ROMANIA DNF
BEWLEY Sam NEW ZEALAND DNF
DIDIER Laurent LUXEMBOURG DNF
JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander COLOMBIA DNF
KUMP Marko SLOVENIA DNF
BREEN Vegard NORWAY DNF
HUTAROVICH Yauheni BELARUS DNF
VAN EMDEN Jos NETHERLANDS DNF
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUXEMBOURG DNF
STEVIC Ivan SERBIA DNF
OSS Daniel ITALY DNF
KHRIPTA Andriy UKRAINE DNF
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BULGARIA DNF
PARK Sung Baek KOREA DNF
GARRIDO Gonzalo CHILE DNF
KIRSCH Alex LUXEMBOURG DNF
DIAZ Daniel ARGENTINA DNF
SEO Joon Yong KOREA DNF
GARNERO Antonio BRAZIL DNF
ROJAS Cesar COSTA RICA DNF
VENTER Jaco SOUTH AFRICA DNS

UCI's YouTube video of the men's road race:

Elite men's road race photos by Fotoreporter Sirotti

Early break

An earlier break

Chasing peloton

The strung-out chasing peloton

Peloton

The race goes through a scenic part of Richmond.

Peloton

Looks like the Dutch pulling the pack along

Taylor Phinney

Taylor Phinney was aggresive all day

Cobbled ascent

Starting the cobbled ascent

Peloton

On the ascent

Michal kwiatkowski

Michal Kwiatkowski in the Polish kit rather than his rainbow jersey, which he lost today.

Tony Martin

Tony Martin

Edvald Boasson Hagen

Edvald Boasson Hagen

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan

Tom Boonen

Tom Boonen

Descent

Back down the hill

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan has just earned a rainbow jersey

Michael Matthews and Raminas Navardauskas

Michael Matthews (left) has just earned the silver medal. Ramunas Navardauskas (in yellow) got the bronze.

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan has just tossed his bike away and celebrates.

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan shares his joy with (I'm pretty sure) girlfriend Katarina Smolkova

Peter Sagan and Biran Cookson

Peter Sagan is congratulated by UCI boss Brian Cookson

Men's world championships podium

The podium, from left: Michael Matthews (2nd), Peter Sagan, Ramunas Navardauskas (3rd).

Road race map:

Worlds road race map

World road race championship map


September 26: Elite Women's Road Race, 129.8 km/ 80.6 miles

Complete elite women's road race results, photos, stage story and map

Results:

1 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth GREAT BRITAIN 3hr 23min 56sec
2 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NETHERLANDS s.t.
3 GUARNIER Megan U.S.A. s.t.
4 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITALY s.t.
5 JOHANSSON Emma SWEDEN s.t.
6 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRANCE s.t.
7 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POLAND s.t.
8 AMIALIUSIK Alena BELARUS s.t.
9 NEFF Jolanda SWITZERLAND s.t.
10 VAN DIJK Ellen NETHERLANDS @ 9sec

September 26: Junior Men's Road Race, 129.8 km/ 80.6 miles

Complete junior men's road race results, photos, stage story and course map

Results:

1 GALL Felix AUSTRIA 3hr 11min 9sec
2 BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clement FRANCE s.t.
3 PEDERSEN Rasmus DENMARK @ 1sec
4 MULLER Reto SWITZERLAND 10
5 SALOMON Martin GERMANY s.t.
6 CONCI Nicola ITALY s.t.
7 NORSGAARD Mathias DENMARK 13
8 DRAPER Nathan GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
9 HIRSCHI Marc SWITZERLAND s.t.
10 LEYDER Pit LUXEMBOURG 20

September 25: Under 23 Men's Road Race, 162.2 km/ 100.8 miles

Complete results, stage story, photos and race map

Results:

1 LEDANOIS Kevin FRANCE 3hr 54min 45sec
2 CONSONNI Simone ITALY s.t.
3 TURGIS Anthony FRANCE @ 2sec
4 MOSCON Gianni ITALY s.t.
5 KAMP EGESTED Alexander DENMARK 5
6 LIENHARD Fabian SWITZERLAND s.t.
7 SCHLEGEL Michal CZECH REPUBLIC s.t.
8 GADAY OROZCO Lucas ARGENTINA s.t.
9 DE VOS Adam CANADA 10
10 KAMNA Lennard GERMANY 12

September 25: Junior Women's road race, 64.9 km (40.3 miles)

Complete results, stage story, photos and race map

Results:

1 DYGERT Chloe U.S.A. 1hr 42min 16sec
2 WHITE Emma U.S.A. @ 1min 23sec
3 SKALNIAK Agnieszka POLAND +1:28
4 KAJIHARA Yumi JAPAN +1:41
5 ANDERSEN Susanne NORWAY s.t.
6 BALSAMO Elisa ITALY s.t.
7 GARNER Grace GREAT BRITAIN s.t.
8 KASTELIJN Yara NETHERLANDS s.t.
9 PRATT Jessica AUSTRALIA s.t.
10 JANSSON Ida SWEDEN s.t.

September 24: Road training day at the Worlds. Photos by Fotoreporter Sirotti

See the photos on this page


September 23: Elite Men's individual Time Trial, 53 km/ 32.9 miles

Complete Elite Men's time trial results, race story and photos

Results:

1 KIRYIENKA Vasil BELARUS 1hr 2mi 29.4sec
2 MALORI Adriano ITALY @ 9.08sec
3 COPPEL Jerome FRANCE 26.62
4 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan SPAIN 29.36
5 DUMOULIN Tom NETHERLANDS +1:01.51
6 DENNIS Rohan AUSTRALIA +1:07.96
7 MARTIN Tony GERMANY +1:16.73
8 BODNAR Maciej POLAND +1:17.33
9 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POLAND +1:22.42
10 MOSER Moreno ITALY +1:31.61

September 22: Elite Women's individual time trial, 30 km/ 18.6 miles

Complete Elite Women's time trial results, story and photos

Results:

1 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NEW ZEALAND 40min 29.9sec
2 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NETHERLANDS 2.54sec
3 Lisa BRENNAUER GERMANY 5.26
4 Katrin GARFOOT AUSTRALIA 9.32
5 Kristin ARMSTRONG USA 20.58
6 Evelyn STEVENS USA 26.58
7 Eleonora VAN DIJK NETHERLANDS 53.98
8 Alena AMIALIUSIK BELARUS +1:06.03
9 Ann-Sofie DUYCK BELGIUM +1:19.20
10 Trixi WORRACK GERMANY +1:19.41

September 22: Junior Men's individual time trial, 30 km/ 18.6 miles

Complete Junior Men's time trial results, photos and story

Results:

1 Leo APPELT GERMANY 37min 45.0sec
2 Adrien COSTA USA @ 17.22sec
3 Brandon MCNULTY USA 59.74
4 Keagan GIRDLESTONE SOUTH AFRICA +1:07.73
5 Gino MÄDER SWITZERLAND +1:11.38
6 Jasper PHILIPSEN BELGIUM +1:22.48
7 Niklas LARSEN DENMARK +1:34.70
8 Tobias FOSS NORWAY +1:35.73
9 Ilya GORBUSHIN KAZAKHSTAN +1:52.67
10 Alexys BRUNEL FRANCE +1:52.82

September 21: Under 23 Men's individual time trial, 30 km/18.6 miles

Results:

Complete Mens U23 time trial results, photos and stage story

1 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DENMARK 37min 11.0sec
2 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GERMANY @ 12.2sec
3 Lennard KÄMNA GERMANY 21.02
4 Truls Engen KORSAETH NORWAY 36.1
5 Owain DOULL GREAT BRITAIN 36.25
6 James ORAM NEW ZEALland 37.48
7 Miles SCOTSON AUSTRALIA 40.52
8 Théry SCHIR SWITZERLAND 41.13
9 Marlen ZMORKA UKRAINE 42.68
10 Daniel EATON USA 43.93

September 21: Junior Women's individual time trial, 15 km/ 9.3 miles

Complete Junior Women's individual time trial results, photos and stage story

Results:

1 Chloe DYGERT USA 20min 18.5sec
2 Emma WHITE USA +@ 1min 5.53sec
3 Anna-Leeza HULL AUSTRALIA +1:26.08
4 Pernille MATHIESEN DENMARK +1:30.41
5 Juliette LABOUS FRANCE +1:35.96
6 Aafke SOET NETHERLANDS +1:40.67
7 Daria Pikulik POLAND +1:41.06
8 Gillian ELLSAY CANADA +1:45.07
9 Agnieszka SKALNIAK POLAND +1:47.51
10 Emeliah HARVIE CANADA +1:49.51

September 20: Elite Men's Team Time Trial, 38.8 km/24.1 miles

Results:

Complete 2015 elite mens' team time trial results, story and photos

1 BMC RACING TEAM 42min 7sec
Rohan DENNIS
Silvan DILLIER
Stefan KUENG
Daniel OSS
Taylor PHINNEY
Manuel QUINZIATO
2 ETIXX - QUICK STEP @ 12sec
Tom BOONEN
Michal KWIATKOWSKI
Yves LAMPAERT
Tony MARTIN
Niki TERPSTRA
Rigoberto URAN URAN
3 MOVISTAR TEAM 31
Andrey AMADOR
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO
Alex DOWSETT
Jon IZAGUIRRE
Adriano MALORI
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
4 ORICA-GREENEDGE 54
Sam BEWLEY
Luke DURBRIDGE
Michael HEPBURN
Michael MATTHEWS
Jens MOURIS
Svein TUFT
5 GIANT-ALPECIN +1:04
Nikias ARNDT
Tom DUMOULIN
Chad HAGA
Tobias LUDVIGSSON
Georg PREIDLER
Ramon SINKELDAM
6 LOTTO NL-JUMBO +1:18
Robert GESINK
Wilco KELDERMAN
Thomas LEEZER
Maarten TJALLINGII
Jos VAN EMDEN
Sep VANMARCKE
7 LOTTO-SOUDAL +1:27
Lars Ytting BAK
Tiesj BENOOT
Tony GALLOPIN
Greg HENDERSON
Jurgen ROELANDTS
Tim WELLENS
8 ASTANA PRO TEAM +1:38
Lars BOOM
Jakob FUGLSANG
Andriy GRIVKO
Tanel KANGERT
Alexey LUTSENKO
Luis Leon SANCHEZ
9 TEAM SKY +1:42
Vasil KIRYIENKA
Danny PATE
Salvatore PUCCIO
Luke ROWE
Ian STANNARD
Elia VIVIANI
10 TREK FACTORY RACING +1:47
Marco COLEDAN
Stijn DEVOLDER
Fabio FELLINE
Markel IRIZAR
Jesse SERGENT
Riccardo ZOIDL

September 20: Elite Women's Team Time Trial, 38.8 km/24.1 miles

Results:

Complete elite womens team time trial results, race story and photos

1 VELOCIO-SRAM 47min 35sec
Alena AMIALIUSIK
Lisa BRENNAUER
Karol-Ann CANUEL
Barbara GUARISCHI
Mieke KROEGER
Trixi WORRACK
2 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM @ 6sec
Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD
Chantal BLAAK
Christine MAJERUS
Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA
Evelyn STEVENS
Eleonora VAN DIJK
3 RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 56
Lucinda BRAND
Thalita DE JONG
Shara GILLOW
Roxane KNETEMANN
Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA
Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
4 WIGGLE-HONDA +1:10
Audrey CORDON
Jolien D'HOORE
Annette EDMONDSON
Emilia FAHLIN
Dani KING
Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
5 TWENTY 16 P/B SHO-AIR +2:05
Allie DRAGOO
Andrea DVORAK
Lauren HALL
Alison JACKSON
Lauren KOMANSKI
Leah THOMAS
6 UNITED HEALTHCARE +2:51
Laura BROWN
Rushlee BUCHANAN
Cari HIGGINS
Lauren TAMAYO
Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN
Ruth WINDER
7 ORICA-AIS +2:54
Gracie ELVIN
Katrin GARFOOT
Sarah ROY
Amanda SPRATT
Macey STEWART
Lizzie WILLIAMS
8 BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +3:03
Polona BATAGELJ
Eugenia BUJAK
Corinna LECHNER
Olena PAVLUKHINA
Ursa PINTAR
Martina RITTER
9 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES +3:21
Amy CHARITY
Jasmin GLAESSER
Maura KINSELLA
Leah KIRCHMANN
Alison TETRICK
Brianna WALLE
10 HITEC PRODUCTS +3:32
Charlotte BECKER
Miriam BJØRNSRUD
Tatiana GUDERZO
Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN
Lauren KITCHEN
Emilie MOBERG