BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Melanoma: It Started With a Freckle Cycles BiKyle Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Bianchi cycle clothing Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

 

2015 Tour d'Azerbaidjan (2.1)

4th edition: May 6 - May 10, 2015

Tour d'Azerbaidjan podium history | Start list | 2016 edition

Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 |

2015 Tour d'Azerbaijan map

2015 Tour d'Azerbaidjan map


Sunday, May 10: 5th and Final Stage, Baku 144 km circuit race

Sergey Firsanov wins stage 5

Sergey Firsanov wins the final stage of the Tour d'Azerbaijan

The course:  Eight 12.8 kilometer laps + three 13.8 kilometer laps = 144km. This stage is a test of the route developed for the 2015 European Games.

The Race: Sergey Firsanov of RusVelo won the closing stage of the Tour d’Azerbaidjan, while Primoz Roglic took the overall win. Firsanov had attacked out of the peloton in the final lap of the difficult Old City circuit course, and maintained a slight lead until the finish along with Alexandr Shushemoin (Kazakhstan National Team), who was second. Third place went to Matej Mugerli (Synergy Baku Cycling Project), who won the sprint of the chase group.

Complete Results:

144 km raced at an average speed of 40.72 km/hr

1 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo 3hr32min 10sec
2 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku @ 1sec
4 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
5 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway s.t.
6 GATSKIY Pavel National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
7 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
8 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku s.t.
9 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil s.t.
10 SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac s.t.
11 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku s.t.
12 LAAS Martin National Team Estonia s.t.
13 SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
14 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
15 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
16 HRINKOW Dominik Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
17 SEROV Alexander Rusvelo s.t.
18 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
19 MESTRE Daniel Team Tavira s.t.
20 TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
21 PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team s.t.
22 TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team s.t.
23 BALDAUF Sébastien Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
24 FANKHAUSER Clémens Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
25 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil s.t.
26 KRASILNIKAU Andréi Minsk Cycling Club 05''
27 LEMUS Luis Airgas-Safeway s.t.
28 KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor s.t.
29 OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team s.t.
30 FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil @ 1min 12sec
31 RUDOLPH Malcom Drapac s.t.
32 MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstrasse 01'15''
33 RAIM Mihkel National Team Estonia s.t.
34 MCCUTHEON Connor Airgas-Safeway s.t.
35 LOVASSY Krisztian National Team Hungary s.t.
36 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
37 NECHITA Andréi Tusnad Cycling Team s.t.
38 MEURISSE Xandro An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
39 REIS Rafael Team Tavira s.t.
40 DER Zsolt National Team Hungary s.t.
41 MULLEN Ryan An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
42 EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstrasse s.t.
43 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin Minsk Cycling Club s.t.
44 TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team s.t.
45 BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
46 FITRIANTO Harischandra CCN Cycling Team s.t.
47 JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
48 SURUTKOVIC Oleksandr Synergy Baku s.t.
49 BENETSEDER Josef Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
50 OVECHKIN Artem Rusvelo s.t.
51 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
52 IGNATENKO Petr Rusvelo s.t.
53 MESTRE Ricardo Team Tavira s.t.
54 BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team s.t.
55 KONING Peter Drapac 01'22''
56 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club 05'00''
57 VAN UDEN Roman CCN Cycling Team 05'17''
58 ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team s.t.
59 VAIDEM Josten National Team Estonia s.t.
60 HOFER Andreas Hrinkow Advarics  06'03''
61 KENYERES Abel David Tusnad Cycling Team 07'42''
62 HOLLO Botond National Team Hungary s.t.
63 GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System  s.t.
64 JÕGI Joonas National Team Estonia s.t.
65 ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku s.t.
66 ERSHOV Artur Rusvelo s.t.
67 ATALAY Muhammet Torku Sekerspor s.t.
68 IONNIDIS Nikoloas National Team Greece s.t.
69 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
70 KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
71 JONES Brenton Drapac s.t.
72 EVTUSHENKO Amexander Rusvelo s.t.
73 JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku s.t.
74 KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
75 CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
76 PEREIRA Valter Team Tavira s.t.
77 PEREIRA Joao Team Tavira s.t.
78 PADOUR Frantisek Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
79 NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
80 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya CCN Cycling Team s.t.
81 AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Sekerspor 09'22''
82 REIS Rasim Torku Sekerspor s.t.
83 GRAF Andreas Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
84 SÜSSEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstrasse s.t.
85 DUNNE Conor An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
86 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil s.t.
87 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel CCN Cycling Team 10'22''
88 EASTER Griffin Airgas-Safeway ''
89 GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk 12'06''
90 WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
91 PALCAK Jozef CK Banska Bystrica s.t.
92 STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
93 PUNG Peeter National Team Estonia s.t.
94 FUSSNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstrasse s.t.
95 QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System  s.t.
96 RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil s.t.
97 SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System  s.t.
98 GOTTLIEB Kévin Airgas-Safeway s.t.
99 VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg  s.t.
100 DARVILLE Alexandre Airgas-Safeway s.t.
101 KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha s.t.
102 SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team s.t.
103 FEIEREISEN Kévin Leopard Development Team s.t.
104 SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos National Team Greece s.t.
105 MALOVEC Lubos Cycling Academy Team s.t.
106 GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team s.t.
107 EBSEN John Kronborg Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 15'31''
108 KORTSIDAKIS Michail National Team Greece s.t.
109 NIKITIN Malvey National Team Kazakhstan 27'42"

Final GC after Stage 5:

867.2 km raced at an average speed of 42.86 km/hr

1 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil 20hr 14min 42sec
2 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg  @ 34sec
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku s.t.
4 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway s.t.
5 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo @ 3min 49sec
6 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
7 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku 03'50''
8 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
9 FANKHAUSER Clémens Hrinkow Advarics  03'52''
10 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan 03'55''
11 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil 03'56''
12 BALDAUF Sébastien Hrinkow Advarics  s.t.
13 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg  04'01''
14 PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team s.t.
15 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku 04'04''
16 LEMUS Luis Airgas-Safeway 04'32''
17 SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg  04'39''
18 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos National Team Kazakhstan 04'43''
19 TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team 05'00''
20 FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil 05'11''
21 MESTRE Daniel Team Tavira 05'38''
22 IGNATENKO Petr Rusvelo s.t.
23 HRINKOW Dominik Hrinkow Advarics  05'42''
24 KRASILNIKAU Andréi Minsk Cycling Club 05'46''
25 TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 06'01''
26 MCCUTHEON Connor Airgas-Safeway 06'52''
27 OVECHKIN Artem Rusvelo s.t.
28 NECHITA Andréi Tusnad Cycling Team 06'56''
29 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin Minsk Cycling Club 07'15''
30 KONING Peter Drapac 07'22''
31 SURUTKOVIC Oleksandr Synergy Baku 09'30''
32 GATSKIY Pavel National Team Kazakhstan 11'22''
33 SEROV Alexander Rusvelo 11'39''
34 RAIM Mihkel National Team Estonia 12'00''
35 MEURISSE Xandro An Post - ChainReaction 12'07''
36 EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstrasse 12'10''
37 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg National Team Kazakhstan 12'13''
38 TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team s.t.
39 MULLEN Ryan An Post - ChainReaction 12'17''
40 BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13'06''
41 BENETSEDER Josef Hrinkow Advarics  13'51''
42 HOFER Andreas Hrinkow Advarics  16'58''
43 MESTRE Ricardo Team Tavira 17'50''
44 JONES Brenton Drapac 18'27''
45 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk 18'37''
46 ATALAY Muhammet Torku Sekerspor 18'57''
47 PADOUR Frantisek Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 18'58''
48 VAIDEM Josten National Team Estonia 19'20''
49 LAAS Martin National Team Estonia 19'43''
50 KOOIJMAN Jaap Parkhotel Valkenburg  19'57''
51 OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team 20'03''
52 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil 20'07''
53 LOVASSY Krisztian National Team Hungary 20'13''
54 SÜSSEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstrasse 20'17''
55 DER Zsolt National Team Hungary 20'19''
56 MANDRYSCH John MLP Team Bergstrasse 20'42''
57 GRAF Andreas Hrinkow Advarics  20'56''
58 REIS Rafael Team Tavira 22'31''
59 QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System 22'51''
60 VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg  22'57''
61 JUDD James Parkhotel Valkenburg  23'26''
62 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat National Team Kazakhstan 23'31''
63 SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac 23'52''
64 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club 24'04''
65 VAN UDEN Roman CCN Cycling Team 24'25''
66 RUDOLPH Malcom Drapac 25'03''
67 FITRIANTO Harischandra CCN Cycling Team 26'14''
68 BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team 26'36''
69 ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku 26'50''
70 IONNIDIS Nikoloas National Team Greece 27'11''
71 JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku 27'25''
72 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya CCN Cycling Team s.t.
73 JÕGI Joonas National Team Estonia 27'43''
74 ERSHOV Artur Rusvelo 28'54''
75 KENYERES Abel David Tusnad Cycling Team s.t.
76 KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - ChainReaction 29'38''
77 KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor 29'47''
78 DUNNE Conor An Post - ChainReaction 29'53''
79 ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team 30'12''
80 EASTER Griffin Airgas-Safeway 31'14''
81 SHEN Ping An Giant-Champion System 31'28''
82 HOLLO Botond National Team Hungary 32'41''
83 GOTTLIEB Kévin Airgas-Safeway 33'00''
84 GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk 33'18''
85 MALOVEC Lubos Cycling Academy Team s.t.
86 GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System 33'38''
87 WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk 33'55''
88 PEREIRA Joao Team Tavira 34'27''
89 PEREIRA Valter Team Tavira s.t.
90 STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk 34'51''
91 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel CCN Cycling Team 35'21''
92 RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil 36'27''
93 PUNG Peeter National Team Estonia 37'55''
94 DARVILLE Alexandre Airgas-Safeway 38'05''
95 EVTUSHENKO Amexander Rusvelo 38'12''
96 NIKITIN Matvey National Team Kazakhstan 38'34''
97 AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Sekerspor 39'30''
98 REIS Rasim Torku Sekerspor 40'02''
99 GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team 41'52''
100 CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk 42'19''
101 NARDIN Alberto Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 43'11''
102 PALCAK Jozef CK Banska Bystrica 43'46''
103 SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team 44'41''
104 FUSSNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstrasse 47'02''
105 FEIEREISEN Kévin Leopard Development Team 47'05''
106 KORTSIDAKIS Michail National Team Greece 47'11''
107 SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos National Team Greece 47'17''
108 KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha 47'25''
109 EBSEN John Kronborg Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 53'34”

Saturday, May 9: Stage 4, Gabala - Mingachevir, 205 km

Complete Stage 4 results, GC and race story |

Results:

1 TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team 4hr 13min 55sec
2 FANKHAUSER Clémens Hrinkow Advarics  @ 1sec
3 DUNNE Conor An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
4 EASTER Griffin Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 03''
5 JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling 42''
6 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil s.t.
7 BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
8 NIKITIN Matvey National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
9 KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
10 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.

GC after Stage 4:

723.2 km raced so far at an average speed of 43.31 km/hr

1 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil 16hr 42min 31sec
2 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT @ 34sec
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project s.t.
4 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team s.t.
5 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction @3min 49sec
6 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project 03'50''
7 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
8 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo s.t.
9 FANKHAUSER Clémens Hrinkow Advarics  03'52''
10 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil 03'56''

Friday, May 8: Stage 3, Qabala - Sheki - Qabala, 177.2 km

Complete Stage 3 results, GC, and race story |

Results:

177.2 km raced at an average speed of 42.96 km/hr

1 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction 4hr 7min 28sec
2 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil @ 1sec
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project s.t.
4 JENSEN Kristian Haugaard Leopard Development Team s.t.
5 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
6 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
7 PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team s.t.
8 MEURISSE Xandro An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
9 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil s.t.
10 FANKHAUSER Clémens Hrinkow Advarics s.t.

GC after Stage 3:

518.2 km raced so far at an average speed of 41.57 km/hr

1 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil 12hr 27min 54sec
2 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT @ 34sec
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project s.t.
4 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway s.t.
5 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction @ 3min 49sec
6 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project 03'50''
7 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
8 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo s.t.
9 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil 03'56''
10 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan s.t.

Thursday, May 7: Stage 2, Baku - Ismayilli, 187 km

Complete stage 2 results, photo and race story |

Results:

39.59 km/hr average speed

1 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil 4hr 43min 26sec
2 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku @ 34sec
3 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway s.t.
4 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT s.t.
5 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku @3min 50sec
6 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
7 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
8 EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas An Post - ChainReaction s.t.
9 FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil s.t.
10 BALDAUF Sébastien Hrinkow Advarics s.t.

GC after Stage 2:

341 km raced so far at an average speed of 40.89 km/hr

1 ROGLIC Primož Adria Mobil 8hr 20min 25sec
2 OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT @ 34sec
3 MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku s.t.
4 HORNER Christopher Airgas-Safeway s.t.
5 AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku @ 3min 50sec
6 ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil s.t.
7 SISR Frantisek Team Dukla Praha s.t.
8 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr National Team Kazakhstan s.t.
9 FIRSANOV Sergey Rusvelo s.t.
10 FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil s.t.

Wednesday, May 6: Stage 1, Baku - Sumqayit, 154 km

Complete Stage 1 results, photos, race story and map |

Results:

1 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil 3hr 36min 59sec
2 CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli s.t.
3 AVERIN Maxim Synergy Baku s.t.
4 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg s.t.
5 HOCHMANN Jiri Dukla Praha s.t.
6 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club s.t.
7 KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece s.t.
8 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Tavira s.t.
9 LAAS Martin Estonia s.t.
10 ERSHOV Artur RusVelo s.t.

GC after stage 1:

1 KUMP Marko Adria Mobil 3hr 36min 59sec
2 CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli s.t.
3 AVERIN Maxim Synergy Baku s.t.
4 ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg s.t.
5 HOCHMANN Jiri Dukla Praha s.t.
6 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club s.t.
7 KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece s.t.
8 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Tavira s.t.
9 LAAS Martin Estonia s.t.
10 ERSHOV Artur RusVelo s.t.

Start list with back numbers: Posted May 5, 2015:

RUSVELO
1 ERSHOV Artur
2 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
3 FIRSANOV Serguei
4 IGNATENKO Petr
5 OVECHKIN Artem
6 SEROV Alexander
DRAPAC
11 JONES Brenton
12 KONING Peter
13 RUDOLPH Malcolm
14 SPOKES Samuel
15 SULZBERGER Bernard
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
21 BENFATTO Marco
22 CHICCHI Francesco
23 EBSEN John
24 NARDIN Alberto
25 PADOUR Frantisek
26 TABORRE Fabio
NOVO NORDISK
31 CLANCY Stephen
32 DE KEIJZER Gerd
33 GLASSPOOL James
34 LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
35 STROBEL Simon
36 WILLIAMS Christopher
SYNERGY BAKU
41 ASADOV Elchin
42 AVERIN Maxim
43 JABRAYILOV Samir
44 MUGERLI Matej
45 SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
46 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY
51 HORNER Christopher
52 DARVILLE Alexandre
53 EASTER Griffin
54 GOTTLIEB Kevin
55 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
56 MCCUTCHEON Connor
ADRIA MOBIL
61 FAJT Kristjan
62 KUMP Marko
63 ROGINA Radoslav
64 ROGLIC Primoz
65 RUMAC Josip
66 STIMULAK Klemen
AN POST-CHAINREACTION
71 DOWNEY Sean
72 DUNNE Conor
73 EDMONDSON Joshua
74 KRUOPIS Aidis
75 MEURISSE Xandro
76 MULLEN Ryan
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT
81 FEIEREISEN Kevin
82 HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
83 LUYCKX Brent
84 OLESEN Patrick
85 SCHLECHTER Pit
GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM
91 BAI Lijun
92 GU Ying Chuan
93 QIN Chen Lu
94 SHEN Ping An
95 WANG Xin
96 ZHANG Wenlong
TUSNAD
101 KENYERES Ábel
102 NECHITA Andrei
103 NOVAK Carol Eduard
104 SARANY Zsolt
105 SZABOLCS Sebestyen
106 TOPCHANYUK Artem
MLP-BERGSTRASSE
111 ASGREEN Kasper
112 BARNICK Jonas
113 EGGER Mike
114 FUßNEGGER Moritz
115 MANDRYSCH John
116 SÜßEMILCH Eric
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA
121 BATORA Lukáš
122 DEBNÁR Miroslav
123 FRANO Martin
124 HRASKO Miroslav
125 PALCAK Jozef
126 VIGLASKY Ivan
HRINKOW ADVARICS
131 BALDAUF Sébastian
132 BENETSEDER Josef
133 FANKHAUSER Clemens
134 GRAF Andreas
135 HOFER Andreas
136 HRINKOW Dominik
TORKU SEKERSPOR
141 AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
142 AKSOY Ismail
143 ATALAY Muhammet
144 KELES Fatih
145 REIS Rasim
146 SAMLI Feritcan
DUKLA PRAHA
151 BLAHA Martin
152 HACECKY Vojtech
153 HOCHMANN Jiri
154 KRAUS Jan
155 RYBIN Ondrej
156 SISR Frantisek
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
161 JUDD James
162 KOOIJMAN Jaap
163 OCKELOEN Jasper
164 SCHULTING Peter
165 VAN DIEMEN Jurgen
166 ZANOTTI Marco
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM
171 BEAR Yoav
172 GABAY Guy
173 MALOVEC Lubos
175 PIASKOWY Emanuel
175 TUREK Daniel
176 ZILBERSTIEN Ido
CCN
181 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
182 FITRIANTO Hari
183 NEDERLOF Lex
184 DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya
185 VAN UDEN Roman
TEAM TAVIRA
191 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
192 MESTRE Daniel
193 MESTRE Ricardo
194 PEREIRA Joao
195 PEREIRA Válter
196 REIS Rafael Ferreira
MINSK CYCLING CLUB
201 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
202 KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
203 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
204 PADALIAK Pavel
206 PIASHKUN Alexis
HUNGARY
211 DER Zsolt
212 HOLLO Botond
213 LOVASSY Krisztian
214 MOLNAR Istvan
215 SIPOS Zoltan
216 SOLYMOSI Marton
ESTONIA
221 JOGI Joonas
222 LAAS Martin
223 PUNG Peeter
224 RÄIM Mihkel
225 VAHTRA Norman
226 VAIDEM Josten
KAZAKHSTAN
231 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
232 GATSKIY Pavel
233 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
234 NIKITIN Matvey
235 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre
236 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
GREECE
241 IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
242 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
243 KORTSIDAKIS Michail
244 SAKELLARIDIS Magkoyras Neofytos
245 SPANOPOULOS Ioannis
246 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis