BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel The Story of the Giro d'Italia, Volume 1 Bianchi-Milano clothing Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2016 Milano - San Remo (World Tour)

107th edition: Saturday, March 19, 2016

Podium History of Milano-San Remo | 2015 edition | 2017 edition
Course maps and profile | Photos | Start list

Milano - San Remo, 293 km (this reflects the altered course).

Arnaud Demare

Arnaud Demare wins 2016 Milano-San Remo

Arnaud Demare

Another shot of Demare's win

The race: Arnaud Demare has joined the immortals by winning the 107th edition of Milano-San Remo. First Frenchman since Laurent Jalabert in 1995 to win the race.

The organizers were confronted with an emergency early in the race. A landslide near the Turchino pass (km 142) forced the riders to detour and spend 10 kilometers on the Autostrada before rejoining the originally planned route. The race was never neutralized nor slowed for the on-the-fly route change.

Road blockage

This photo of the blocked coastal road shows a crushed car.

Early on an eleven-man beak went clear: Gediminas Bagdonas (Ag2r), Serghei Tvetcov (Androni Giocattoli), Mirco Maestri (Bardiani CSF), Jan Barta (Bora Argon 18), Adrian Hurek (CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice), Roger Kluge (IAM Cycling), Matteo Bono (Lampre-Merida), Samuele Conti (Southeast-Venezuela), Maarten Tjallingii (LottoNL-Jumbo), Andrea Peron (Novo Nordisk) and Marco Coledan (Trek-Segafredo).

As the riders began ascending the Turchino, the break had a 6min 40sec gap. But as the race headed southeast, down the coast to the finish in San Remo, the gap began to fall. Along the coast there is a series of smallish climbs, but none served to break things up.

What did happen though, were a string of crashes. One involved eventual winner Demare, in fact. He was able to rejoin the field, as were most of the others.

By the time the pack hit the Cipressa, the penultimate ascent, the break had been caught. Breaks flew off the front, but the one that seemed to really matter was the solo escape by former world champ Michal Kwiatkowski. With two kilometers to go he was looking like he might make it to the line.

It was not to be. He was caught, and then there was one more crash, which took out Fernando Gaviria, who was leading, and perhaps more importantly, slowed Peter Sagan.

From the charging peloton, Demare was the day's fastest, the Frenchman earning a clear win.

After the race, Demare said, “This is incredible. There are days like this one in which everything works despite the occasional hiccup, like crashing at the bottom of the Cipressa. I made it across at the bottom of the Poggio and the entire way I felt fantastic. I became the under-23 world champion in similar conditions after crashing. I’m delighted to win Milano-Sanremo. This is a big one and has been running for over a century. It’s extraordinary. I’m extremely happy.”

And from Etixx-Quick Step, the team of the very disappointed Fernando Gaviria:

Victorious in three races this season, the 21-year-old Fernando Gaviria experienced the toughest day of his pro career, one in which he came very close to a huge result, but was eventually left in tears. Despite the crash, which saw his effort come to an abrupt end, Fernando was keen on taking the positive things out of this race: "I am very sad for what happened. It was my fault, as I was in a perfect position, but then I lost my focus for two seconds, because I began thinking on how to sprint, and touched Van Avermaet's wheel. This was enough to throw away all the hard work of the team. I have mixed feelings: I missed an important opportunity, but on the other hand I am happy that I could cope with a 300-km long race and felt good throughout the day. It's not the crash that hurts, but the outcome, especially as I was thinking of this race since January."

Complete results:

293 kilometers raced at an average speed of 42.386 km/hr

Photos

1 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 6hr 54min 4sec
2 SWIFT Ben SKY s.t.
3 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
4 BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS s.t.
5 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC s.t.
6 KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA s.t.
7 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING s.t.
8 POZZATO Filippo SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
9 COLBRELLI Sonny BARDIANI CSF s.t.
10 TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
11 SANCHEZ Luis Leon ASTANA s.t.
12 SAGAN Peter TINKOFF s.t.
13 MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
14 SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE s.t.
15 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR s.t.
16 BAKELANDTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
17 BONIFAZIO Niccolò TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
18 VICHOT Arthur FDJ s.t.
19 GESCHKE Simon GIANT-ALPECIN s.t.
20 GAVAZZI Francesco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
21 REBELLIN Davide CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE s.t.
22 FEDI Andrea SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
23 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
24 VANMARCKE Sep LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
25 BOOM Lars ASTANA s.t.
26 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DIMENSION DATA s.t.
27 CARUSO Damiano BMC s.t.
28 QUINTANA Dayer MOVISTAR s.t.
29 BATTAGLIN Enrico LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
30 PELLIZOTTI Franco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
31 CANCELLARA Fabian TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
32 PANTANO Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 0'08"
33 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA s.t.
34 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
35 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
36 JEANNESSON Arnold COFIDIS s.t.
37 GUARNIERI Jacopo KATUSHA s.t.
38 SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS 0'11"
39 REYNES MIMO Vicente IAM CYCLING 0'14"
40 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 0'34"
41 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CANNONDALE 0'36"
42 NIZZOLO Giacomo TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
43 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING s.t.
44 DE KORT Koen GIANT-ALPECIN s.t.
45 VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR s.t.
46 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR s.t.
47 HOWARD Leigh IAM CYCLING s.t.
48 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM CYCLING s.t.
49 KENNAUGH Peter SKY s.t.
50 MARTENS Paul LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
51 FELLINE Fabio TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
52 VIGANO Davide ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
53 SELVAGGI Mirko ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
54 MORKOV Michael KATUSHA s.t.
55 BOONEN Tom ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
56 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF s.t.
57 STANNARD Ian SKY s.t.
58 ULISSI Diego LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
59 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA GREENEDGE s.t.
60 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 0'43"
61 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 0'44"
62 NERZ Dominik BORA-ARGON 18 0'53"
63 ROUX Anthony FDJ 1'12"
64 WAEYTENS Zico GIANT-ALPECIN 1'26"
65 GATTO Oscar TINKOFF 1'30"
66 DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA 1'38"
67 VANDENBERGH Stijn ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
68 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ s.t.
69 VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE s.t.
70 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
71 WYSS Danilo BMC s.t.
72 BARBIN Enrico BARDIANI CSF s.t.
73 PONZI Simone CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE s.t.
74 BYSTRØM Sven Erik KATUSHA s.t.
75 SPILAK Simon KATUSHA s.t.
76 VICIOSO Angel KATUSHA s.t.
77 CUMMINGS Steven DIMENSION DATA s.t.
78 SABATINI Fabio ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
79 GAVIRIA RFernando ETIXX-QUICK STEP 1'48"
80 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
81 SMUKULIS Gatis ASTANA 1'53"
82 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA s.t.
83 FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
84 VIVIANI Elia SKY s.t.
85 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS s.t.
86 LADAGNOUS Mathieu FDJ s.t.
87 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
88 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL 1'59"
89 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 2'43"
90 KONRAD Patrick BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
91 ROWE Luke SKY s.t.
92 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Rein DIMENSION DATA s.t.
93 REZA Kévin FDJ 2'58"
94 LOZANO RIBA David NOVO NORDISK 3'17"
95 YATES Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 3'18"
96 OSS Daniel BMC 3'26"
97 AGNOLI Valerio ASTANA s.t.
98 KOREN Kristjan CANNONDALE 3'29"
99 TJALLINGII Maarten LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
100 TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF s.t.
101 MAESTRI Mirco BARDIANI CSF s.t.
102 MOSER Moreno CANNONDALE s.t.
103 ANDREETTA Simone BARDIANI CSF 3'31"
104 MODOLO Sacha LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
105 SELIG Rudiger BORA-ARGON 18 4'13"
106 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 4'25"
107 CAPECCHI Eros ASTANA s.t.
108 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
109 MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE s.t.
110 CAVENDISH Mark DIMENSION DATA s.t.
111 RAST Grégory TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
112 ROTA Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF s.t.
113 ANACONA Winner MOVISTAR 6'16"
114 SIMON Julien COFIDIS 6'46"
115 MATE Luis Angel COFIDIS s.t.
116 KLUGE Roger IAM CYCLING 7'01"
117 HANSEN Adam LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
118 BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF s.t.
119 POPOVYCH Yaroslav TREK-SEGAFREDO 9'25"
120 FERRARI Roberto LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
121 HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
122 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 10'16"
123 MARTINEZ Daniel SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
124 CURVERS Roy GIANT-ALPECIN s.t.
125 DE LA PARTE Victor CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 10'48"
126 LIGTHART Pim LOTTO SOUDAL 11'37"
127 HALLER Marco KATUSHA s.t.
128 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA-ARGON 18 12'53"
129 BENNETT Sam BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
130 DE BACKER Bert GIANT-ALPECIN s.t.
131 STAMSNIJDER Tom GIANT-ALPECIN s.t.
132 VAN ASBROECK Tom LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
133 SERGENT Jesse AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
134 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR s.t.
135 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
136 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC s.t.
137 AMEZQUETA Julen SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
138 MUHLBERGER Gregor BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
139 RENSHAW Mark DIMENSION DATA s.t.
140 DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC s.t.
141 CHICCHI Francesco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
142 STYBAR Zdenek ETIXX-QUICK STEP s.t.
143 LOBATO Juan Jose MOVISTAR s.t.
144 BOARO Manuele TINKOFF s.t.
145 COLEDAN Marco TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
146 CATTANEO Mattia LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
147 BONO Matteo LAMPRE-MERIDA s.t.
148 BELLETTI Manuel SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
149 TEDESCHI Mirko SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
150 GRETSCH Patrick AG2R LA MONDIALE 14'25"
151 HENTTALA Joonas NOVO NORDISK s.t.
152 MARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE s.t.
153 VERSCHOOR Martijn NOVO NORDISK s.t.
154 WILLIAMS Christopher NOVO NORDISK s.t.
155 TVETCOV Serghei ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
156 BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
157 MEZGEC Luka ORICA GREENEDGE s.t.
158 PLANET Charles NOVO NORDISK s.t.
159 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE s.t.
160 DE MESMAEKER Kevin NOVO NORDISK s.t.
161 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM CYCLING s.t.
162 VAN EMDEN Jos LOTTO NL-JUMBO 14'28"
163 DELAGE Mickael FDJ s.t.
164 LEEZER Thomas LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
165 BONNET William FDJ s.t.
166 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
167 IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE s.t.
168 BLYTHE Adam TINKOFF s.t.
169 THOMAS Geraint SKY s.t.
170 HONKISZ Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE s.t.
171 JENSEN Juul Christopher ORICA GREENEDGE s.t.
172 LANGEVELD Sebastian CANNONDALE s.t.
173 KUREK Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 17'59"
174 THOMSON Jay Robert DIMENSION DATA 19'07"
175 ALAFACI Eugenio TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
176 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE s.t.
177 TONELLI Alessandro BARDIANI CSF s.t.
178 CONTI Samuele SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA 21'17"
179 MARECZKO Jakub SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA s.t.
180 DOMONT Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE 22'25"

Race map and profile:

2016 Milan San Remo map

2015 Milano-San Remo map

2016 Milan-San Remo departure area map

Map of start area

2016 Milan San Remo arrival

Map of finish

2016 Milan-San Remo race profile

2015 Milano-San Remo profile

Milano-San Remo photos:

Castello Sforza

A vintage photo of the Castello Sfrozesco, from which the race departs

Tom Boonen

Tom Boonen heads to the start with the castle in the background.

Nacer Bouhanni

Nacer Bouhanni

Mark Cavendish

Mark Cavendish

Danilo Wyss

Danilo Wyss

Peloton is lined up

The peloton is lined up to start. You can see the castello through the archway.

Campo Ligure

The pack goes through Campo Ligure

Team Katusha

Team Katusha putting some muscle near the front.

Pavia

The pack in Pavia

Tortona

Here's the peloton and it's lined-out in Tortona

Peloton

Looks like a nice day for a bike race

Road blocakge

Of course there was that small problem with the road...

Peloton

The pack was together for the final kilometers

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan was slowed in the final sprint by a crash

Arnaud Demare

Arnaud Demare is clearly the fastest rider of the day.

Arnaud Demare

Arnaud Demare just after the race.

Alexander Kristoff

Alexander Kristoff, just after the race. He finished 6th.

Michael Matthews

Michael Matthews was never able to recover after a crash. Note his elbow, right glove and torn jersey.

Arnaud Demare

Arnaud Demare enjoying his victory

Demare with trophy

And of course, he gets a nice parting gift....

odium

The day's podium, from left: Ben Swift (2nd), Arnaud Demare and Jurgen Roelandts (3rd)

2015 Milano-San Remo start list: March 18, 2016

TINKOFF
DS: Bruno Cenghialta
1 SAGAN Peter
2 BLYTHE Adam
3 BENNATI Daniele
4 BOARO Manuele
5 BODNAR Maciej
6 GATTO Oscar
7 KREUZIGER Roman
8 TOSATTO Matteo
AG2R-LA MONDIALE
DS: Arturas Kasputas
11 BAKELANTS Jan
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas
13 DOMONT Axel
14 GRETSCH Patrick
15 HOULE Hugo
16 MONTAGUTI Matteo
17 RIBLON Christophe
18 SERGENT Jesse
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
DS: Gianni Savio
21 CHICCHI Francesco
22 CECCHINEL Giorgio
23 FRAPPORTI Marco
24 GAVAZZI Francesco
25 PELLIZOTTI Franco
26 TVETCOV Serghei
27 SELVAGGI Mirko
28 VIGANO Davide
ASTANA
DS: Stefano Zanini
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 AGNOLI Valerio
33 BOOM Lars
34 CAPECCHI Eros
35 GRIVKO Andriy
36 LUTSENKO Alexey
37 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
38 SMUKULIS Gatis
BARDIANI CSF
DS: Roberto Reverberi
41 ANDREETTA Simone
42 BARBIN Enrico
43 BOEM Nicola
44 MAESTRI Mirco
45 COLBRELLI Sonny
46 PIRAZZI Stefano
47 ROTA Lorenzo
48 TONELLI Alessandro
BMC
DS: Valerio Piva
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 CARUSO Damiano
53 DE MARCHI Alessandro
54 DRUCKER Jean Pierre
55 BURGHARDT Marcus
56 OSS Daniel
57 QUINZIATO Manuel
58 WYSS Danilo
BORA-ARGON 18
DS: Enrico Poitschke
61 ARCHBOLD Shane
62 BARTA Jan
63 BENEDETTI Cesare
64 BENNETT Sam
65 KONRAD Patrick
66 MUHLBERGER Gregor
67 SELIG Rüdiger
68 VOSS Paul
CANNONDALE
DS: Fabrizio Guidi
71 BRESCHEL Matti
72 CLARKE Simon
73 KOREN Kristjan
74 LANGEVELD Sebastian
75 MOSER Moreno
76 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
77 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
78 VAN BAARLE Dylan
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
DS: Gabriele Missaglia
81 DE LA PARTE Victor
82 KUREK Adrian
83 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
84 HONKISZ Adrian
85 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
86 MIHAILOV Nikolai
87 PONZI Simone
88 REBELLIN Davide
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
DS: Didier Rous
91 BOUHANNI Nacer
92 JEANNESSON Arnold
93 COUSIN Jerome
94 LAPORTE Christophe
95 LEMOINE Cyril
96 SIMON Julien
97 SOUPE Geoffrey
98 MATE Luis Angel
DIMENSION DATA
DS: Rolf Aldag
101 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
102 CAVENDISH Mark
103 CUMMINGS Stephen
104 HAAS Nathan
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
106 PAUWELS Serge
107 RENSHAW Mark
108 THOMSON Jay Robert
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
DS: Davide Bramati
111 BOONEN Tom
112 GAVIRIA RFernando
113 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
114 SABATINI Fabio
115 STYBAR Zdenek
116 TRENTIN Matteo
117 VANDENBERGH Stijn
118 VERMOTE Julien
FDJ
DS: Frederic Guesdon
121 DEMARE Arnaud
122 DELAGE Mickael
123 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
124 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
125 REZA Kevin
126 ROUX Anthony
127 BONNET William
128 VICHOT Arthur
IAM CYCLING
DS: Mario Chiesa
131 ELMIGER Martin
132 HOWARD Leigh
133 HAUSSLER Heinrich
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
135 KLUGE Roger
136 PANTANO Jarlinson
137 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
138 REYNES Vicente
LAMPRE-MERIDA
DS: Mario Scirea
141 ULISSI Diego
142 BONO Matteo
143 CIMOLAI Davide
144 CATTANEO Mattia
145 FERRARI Roberto
146 MODOLO Sacha
147 MORI Manuele
148 ZURLO Federico
LOTTO-SOUDAL
DS: Herman Frison
151 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
152 GALLOPIN Tony
153 LIGTHART Pim
154 HANSEN Adam
155 ROELANDTS Jurgen
156 SIEBERG Marcel
157 VANENDERT Jelle
158 BAK Lars Ytting
MOVISTAR
DS: Jose Vicente Garcia
161 AMADOR Andrey
162 ANACONA Winner Anrew
163 LOBATO Juan Jose
164 BETANCUR Carlos Alberto
165 QUINTANA Dayer Uberney
166 VALVERDE Alejandro
167 VENTOSO Francisco José
168 VISCONTI Giovanni
ORICA-GREENEDGE
DS: Matthew White
171 MATTHEWS Michael
172 ALBASINI Michael
173 BEWLEY Sam
174 YATES Simon
175 IMPEY Daryl
176 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
177 KEUKELEIRE Jens
178 MEZGEC Luka
SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA
DS: Serge Parsani
181 POZZATO Filippo
182 AMEZQUETA Julen
183 BELLETTI Manuel
184 TEDESCHI Mirko
185 CONTI Samuele
186 FEDI Andrea
187 MARECZKO Jakub
188 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
GIANT-ALPECIN
DS: Marc Reef
191 DE BACKER Bert
192 ARNDT Nikias
193 CURVERS Roy
194 DE KORT Koen
195 GESCHKE Simon
196 STAMSNIJDER Tom
197 TIMMER Albert
198 WAEYTENS Zico
KATUSHA
DS: Jose Azevedo
201 KRISTOFF Alexander
202 BYSTROM Sven Erik
203 GUARNIERI Jacopo
204 HALLER Marco
205 LAGUTIN Sergey
206 MORKOV Michael
207 SPILAK Simon
208 VICIOSO Angel
LOTTO NL-JUMBO
DS: Nico Verhoeven
211 BATTAGLIN Enrico
212 HOFLAND Moreno
213 LEEZER Tom
214 MARTENS Paul
215 TJALLINGII Maarten
216 VAN ASBROECK Tom
217 VAN EMDEN Jos
218 VANMARCKE Sep
NOVO NORDISK
DS: Massimo Podenzana
221 AMBROSE Scott
222 DEMESMAEKER Kevin
223 HENTTALA Joonas
224 LOZANO David
225 MEJIAS Javier
226 PERON Andrea
227 PLANET Charles
228 VERSCHOOR Martijn
SKY
DS: Dario Cioni
231 THOMAS Geraint
232 KENNAUGH Peter
233 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
234 PUCCIO Salvatore
235 ROWE Luke
236 STANNARD Ian
237 SWIFT Ben
238 VIVIANI Elia
TREK-SEGAFREDO
DS: Adriano Baffi
241 CANCELLARA Fabian
242 ALAFACI Eugenio
243 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
244 COLEDAN Marco
245 FELLINE Fabio
246 NIZZOLO Giacomo
247 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
248 RAST Grégory