BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Melanoma: It Started With a Freckle South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Bianchi cycle clothing Schwab Cycles Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2015 Four Days of Dunkirk -
4 Jours de Dunkerque
(HC), France

61st edition: May 6 - May 10, 2015

4 Days of Dunkirk podium history | 2014 edition | 2016 edition | Startlist |

Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 |


Sunday, May 10: 5th and Final Stage, Cappelle la Grande - Dunkerque, 171.0 km

Stage 5 map |

Edward Theuns wns Dunkirk stage 5

Edward Theuns wins 4 Jours de Dunkerque stage 5. Photo: Stephane Mortagne

The Race: After Bryan Coquard lost the GC lead yesterday, he decided to go for winning the final stage as a way to make up for the loss.

He came close. In the sprint Belgian Edward Theuns and Italian Danilo Napolitano were well ahead of him and he had to make up a lot of ground. He couldn't quite do it, coming in second to Theuns.

This is Theuns' second pro win this year. He won the Ronde von Drenthe in March.

Ignatas Konovalovas finished safely in the pack (27th) to preserve his overall lead, making him the final winner of the 61st edition of 4 Jours de Dunkerque.

Complete Results:

171 km raced at an average speed of 43.774 km/hr

1 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 3hr 54min 23sec
2 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
3 Danilo NAPOLITANO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT s.t.
4 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
5 Timothy DUPONT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
6 Michael SCHWARZMANN BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
7 Russell DOWNING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING s.t.
8 André LOOIJ ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
9 Anthony MALDONADO AUBER 93 s.t.
10 Baptiste PLANCKAERT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
11 Raymond KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
12 Ralf MATZKA BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
13 Jonas AHLSTRAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
14 Alexis BODIOT L'ARMEE DE TERRE s.t.
15 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
16 David BOUCHER FDJ s.t.
17 Benjamin GIRAUD TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
18 Miguel Angel RUBIANO COLOMBIA s.t.
19 Oliver NAESEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE s.t.
20 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
21 Frederik BACKAERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT s.t.
22 Cesare BENEDETTI BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
23 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
24 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
25 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
26 José GONÇALVES CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA s.t.
27 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
28 Alo JAKIN AUBER 93 s.t.
29 Brice FEILLU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
30 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
31 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ s.t.
32 Matthieu BOULO BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
33 Omar FRAILE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA s.t.
34 Julien ANTOMARCHI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
35 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING s.t.
36 Tim DECLERCQ TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE s.t.
37 Michael REIHS CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING s.t.
38 Anthony GESLIN FDJ s.t.
39 Dieter BOUVRY ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
40 David MENUT AUBER 93 s.t.
41 Maurits LAMMERTINK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
42 Rodolfo Andres TORRES COLOMBIA s.t.
43 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
44 Quentin PACHER L'ARMEE DE TERRE s.t.
45 Julien EL FARES TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
46 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
47 Antoine DUCHESNE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
48 Michael VAN STAEYEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
49 Fabio Andres DUARTE COLOMBIA s.t.
50 Troels Ronning VINTHER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING s.t.
51 Olivier LE GAC FDJ s.t.
52 Jimmy ENGOULVENT TEAM EUROPCAR @ 9sec
53 Guillaume LEVARLET AUBER 93 0:00:12
54 Stijn STEELS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
55 Alexandre BLAIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:16
56 Steven TRONET AUBER 93 s.t.
57 Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:19
58 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE s.t.
59 Wesley KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
60 Jimmy TURGIS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:22
61 Romain LE ROUX L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:22
62 Martin MORTENSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:26
63 Julien DUVAL L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:00:33
64 Fabien CANAL L'ARMEE DE TERRE s.t.
65 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:37
66 Kenneth VAN BILSEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:00:39
67 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0:00:48
68 Alexandre PICHOT TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
69 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA COLOMBIA s.t.
70 Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ COLOMBIA s.t.
71 Thomas DAMUSEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
72 Fabricio FERRARI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA s.t.
73 César BIHEL AUBER 93 0:00:59
74 Gert JOEAAR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS @ 1min 15sec
75 Tim KERKHOF ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:01:16
76 Cayetano José SARMIENTO COLOMBIA s.t.
77 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:01:22
78 Rudy KOWALSKI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:01:23
79 Jeremy LEVEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
80 Tim DE TROYER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:30
81 Phil BAUHAUS BORA-ARGON 18 0:01:36
82 Johan VAN SUMMEREN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:37
83 Maxime CAM BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
84 Sébastien TURGOT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
85 Ivar SLIK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
86 Théo VIMPERE AUBER 93 s.t.
87 Clement SAINT MARTIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
88 Benoit JARRIER BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:01:52
89 Laurent PICHON FDJ s.t.
90 Julien MORICE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
91 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
92 Daniel SCHORN BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
93 Julien LOUBET TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:01:55
94 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:38
95 Michel KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:03:03
96 Reinier HONIG ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
97 Christian MAGER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:03:09
98 Amaury CAPIOT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:09
99 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 0:03:12
100 Steve CHAINEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:04:01

Final GC after Stage 5:

883.2 km raced at an average speed of 41.237 km/hr

1 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 21hr 25min 3sec
2 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR @ 14sec
3 Alo JAKIN AUBER 93 0:00:31
4 Frederik BACKAERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:35
5 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:40
6 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:44
7 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:46
8 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT @ 1min 4sec
9 Brice FEILLU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:01:36
10 Antoine DUCHESNE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:37
11 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:01:51
12 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0:02:12
13 Baptiste PLANCKAERT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:02:15
14 Maurits LAMMERTINK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:02:19
15 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:47
16 Tim DECLERCQ TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:02:50
17 José GONÇALVES CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0:02:56
18 David MENUT AUBER 93 0:03:22
19 Miguel Angel RUBIANO COLOMBIA 0:03:37
20 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:04:05
21 Julien EL FARES TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:04:10
22 Cesare BENEDETTI BORA-ARGON 18 0:04:15
23 Jimmy TURGIS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:04:57
24 Raymond KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:07:37
25 Steven TRONET AUBER 93 0:07:55
26 Alexandre BLAIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:08:25
27 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:09:02
28 Michel KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:09:04
29 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:09:44
30 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:10:46
31 Olivier LE GAC FDJ 0:11:04
32 Rodolfo Andres TORRES COLOMBIA 0:11:18
33 Yoann PAILLOT TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:12:42
34 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 0:14:15
35 Laurent PICHON FDJ 0:14:18
36 Benoit JARRIER BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:14:37
37 Steve CHAINEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:14:49
38 Wesley KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:15:24
39 Julien LOUBET TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:16:06
40 Clement SAINT MARTIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:16:17
41 Matthieu BOULO BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:16:27
42 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 0:16:30
43 Oliver NAESEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:16:35
44 Julien DUVAL L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:16:59
45 Fabien CANAL L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:17:00
46 Ralf MATZKA BORA-ARGON 18 0:17:58
47 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:18:29
48 Jimmy ENGOULVENT TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:11
49 Stijn STEELS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:19:56
50 Guillaume LEVARLET AUBER 93 0:20:05
51 Benjamin GIRAUD TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:20:32
52 Michael VAN STAEYEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:20:38
53 David BOUCHER FDJ 0:20:49
54 Tim KERKHOF ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:20:53
55 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:21:07
56 Quentin PACHER L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:22:17
57 Johan VAN SUMMEREN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:22:28
58 Gert JOEAAR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:23:18
59 Kenneth VAN BILSEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:23:40
60 Amaury CAPIOT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:23:58
61 Troels Ronning VINTHER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:24:10
62 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:24:46
63 Dieter BOUVRY ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:25:10
64 Sébastien TURGOT AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:25:27
65 Michael REIHS CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:27:25
66 Julien ANTOMARCHI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:28:00
67 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ 0:28:45
68 Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:29:18
69 Jonas AHLSTRAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:29:19
70 Timothy DUPONT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:29:29
71 Michael SCHWARZMANN BORA-ARGON 18 0:29:38
72 Alexis BODIOT L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:29:44
73 Fabricio FERRARI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0:30:24
74 André LOOIJ ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:30:52
75 Alexandre PICHOT TEAM EUROPCAR 0:31:00
76 Martin MORTENSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:31:08
77 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA COLOMBIA 0:31:19
78 Rudy KOWALSKI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:32:10
79 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0:32:18
80 Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ COLOMBIA 0:32:34
81 Ivar SLIK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:32:47
82 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:33:20
83 Danilo NAPOLITANO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:33:24
84 Jeremy LEVEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:33:24
85 Théo VIMPERE AUBER 93 0:33:44
86 César BIHEL AUBER 93 0:33:48
87 Romain LE ROUX L'ARMEE DE TERRE 0:33:52
88 Thomas DAMUSEAU ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 0:35:18
89 Daniel SCHORN BORA-ARGON 18 0:35:18
90 Reinier HONIG ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON 0:36:11
91 Cayetano José SARMIENTO COLOMBIA 0:36:19
92 Christian MAGER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:37:10
93 Anthony MALDONADO AUBER 93 0:37:11
94 Russell DOWNING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:40:55
95 Phil BAUHAUS BORA-ARGON 18 0:42:11
96 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:44:06
97 Maxime CAM BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:44:51
98 Tim DE TROYER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:45:53
99 Fabio Andres DUARTE COLOMBIA 0:51:11
100 Julien MORICE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:54:44

Stage 5 map:

Stage 5 map

Stage 5 map


Saturday, May 9: Stage 4, Eolys (Lestrem) - Cassel, 178.7 km

Stage 4 complete results, photos, stage story and map |

Results:

1 Omar FRAILE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4hr 44min 26sec
2 Maurits LAMMERTINK ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON @ 3sec
3 Alo JAKIN AUBER 93 0:00:07
4 Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
5 Frederik BACKAERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT s.t.
6 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
7 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:25
8 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
9 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
10 Brice FEILLU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:34

GC after stage 4:

1 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 17hr 30min 40sec
2 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR @ 20sec
3 Alo JAKIN AUBER 93 0:00:31
4 Frederik BACKAERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:35
5 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:40
6 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:44
7 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:00:56
8 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT @ 1min 4sec
9 Brice FEILLU BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:01:36
10 Antoine DUCHESNE TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:37

Friday, May 8: Stage 3, Barlin - Saint Omer, 176.1 km

Stage 3 complete results, photo, stage story and map |

Results:

1 Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 4hr 15min 29sec
2 Julien ANTOMARCHI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
3 Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ COLOMBIA @ 3sec
4 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
5 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
6 Roy JANS WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT s.t.
7 Raymond KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
8 Jonas AHLSTRAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
9 Michael SCHWARZMANN BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
10 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.

GC after Stage 3:

1 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR 12hr 45min 49sec
2 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE @ 12sec
3 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:18
4 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 0:00:18
5 Bjorn THURAU BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:40
6 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
7 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:44
8 Steve CHAINEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS s.t.
9 Alexandre BLAIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
10 Laurent PICHON FDJ 0:00:49

Thursday, May 7: Stage 2, Fontaine au Pire - Maubeuge, 178.7 km.

Stage 2 complete results, photo, stage story and map |

Results:

1 Jonas AHLSTRAND COFIDIS 4hr 13min 50sec
2 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
3 Benjamin GIRAUD TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
4 Phil BAUHAUS BORA-ARGON 18 s.t.
5 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE s.t.
6 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT s.t.
7 Baptiste PLANCKAERT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE s.t.
8 Raymond KREDER ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON s.t.
9 Clément VENTURINI COFIDIS s.t.
10 Roy JANS WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT s.t.

GC after Stage 2:

1 Bryan COQUARD TEAM EUROPCAR 8hr 3min 6sec
2 Edward THEUNS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE @ 12sec
3 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:00:18
4 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
5 Bjorn THURAU BORA-ARGON 18 0:00:40
6 Damien GAUDIN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
7 Mads PEDERSEN CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING 0:00:44
8 Steve CHAINEL COFIDIS s.t.
9 Alexandre BLAIN TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM s.t.
10 Laurent PICHON FDJ 0:00:50

Wednesday, May 6: Stage 1, Dunkerque - Orchies, 178.7 km

Stage 1 complete results, photo, stage story and map |

Results:

1 COQUARD Bryan Europcar 4hr 16min 34sec
2 THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
3 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Marseille 13 KTM @ 4sec
4 GAUDIN Damien Ag2r 0:00:13
5 THURAU Bjorn Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
6 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:26
7 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
8 JAKIN Alo Auber 93 s.t.
9 CHAINEL Steve Cofidis s.t.
10 PEDERSEN Mads Cult Energy s.t.

GC after Stage 1:

1 COQUARD Bryan Europcar 4hr 16min 24sec
2 THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen @ 4sec
3 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Marseille 13 KTM 0:00:10
4 HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne-Seche Environnement s.t.
5 GAUDIN Damien Ag2r 0:00:23
6 THURAU Bjorn Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
7 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen 0:00:36
8 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
9 JAKIN Alo Auber 93 s.t.
10 CHAINEL Steve Cofidis s.t.

Start list with back numbers:

FDJ
1 BOUCHER David
2 DELAGE Mickael
3 GESLIN Anthony
4 CHAVANEL Sébastien
5 MANZIN Lorrenzo
6 OFFREDO Yohan
7 PICHON Laurent
8 SARREAU Marc
AG2R-LA MONDIALE
11 GAUDIN Damien
12 GOUGEARD Alexis
13 JAUREGUI Quentin
14 KADRI Blel
15 MINARD Sébastien
16 RIBLON Christophe
17 TURGOT Sébastien
18 VAN SUMMEREN Johan
COFIDIS
21 AHLSTRAND Jonas
22 CHAINEL Steve
23 JOEAAR Gert
24 MOLARD Rudy
25 PETIT Adrien
26 VAN BILSEN Kenneth
27 VAN STAEYEN Michael
28 VENTURINI Clément
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
31 THEUNS Edward
32 CAPIOT Amaury
33 DECLERCQ Tim
34 NAESEN Oliver
35 STEELS Stijn
36 WALLAYS Jens
37 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
38 VERGAERDE Otto
EUROPCAR
41 COQUARD Bryan
42 DUCHESNE Antoine
43 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
44 GENE Yohann
45 JEROME Vincent
46 MORICE Julien
47 PICHOT Alexandre
48 VOECKLER Thomas
AUBER 93
51 TRONET Steven
52 DASSONVILLE Flavien
53 GUAY Julien
54 JAKIN Alo
55 LEVARLET Guillaume
56 MALDONADO Anthony
57 MENUT David
58 VIMPERE Théo
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
61 ANTOMARCHI Julien
62 BOUVRY Dieter
63 DAMUSEAU Thomas
64 DUPONT Timothy
65 KOWALSKI Rudy
66 LEVEAU Jérémy
67 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
68 TURGIS Jimmy
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
71 FEDRIGO Pierrick
72 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
73 BOULO Matthieu
74 FEILLU Brice
75 FEILLU Romain
76 GERARD Arnaud
77 JARRIER Benoit
78 VACHON Florian
COLOMBIA
81 DUARTE Fabio Andres
82 CANO Alex Norberto
83 QUINTERO Carlos Julian
84 PEDRAZA Walter Fernando
85 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos
86 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
87 SARMIENTO Cayetano José
88 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
BORA-ARGON 18
91 BARTA Jan
92 BAUHAUS Phil
93 MATZKA Ralf
94 PFINGSTEN Christoph
95 SCHORN Daniel
96 SCHWARZMANN Michael
97 THURAU Bjorn
98 THWAITES Scott
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
101 ARAMENDIA Javier
102 ARROYO David
103 BARBERO Carlos
104 BENITO Miguel Angel
105 BILBAO Pello
106 CARTHY Hugh
107 FERRARI Fabricio
108 FRAILE Omar
CULT ENERGY
111 DOWNING Russel
112 GERDEMANN Linus
113 MORTENSEN Martin
114 PEDERSEN Mads
115 REIHS Michael
116 VINTHER Troels Ronning
117 ZANGERLE Joel
118 LEMARCHAND Romain
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON
121 HONIG Reinier
122 KERKHOF Tim
123 KREDER Michel
124 KREDER Raymond
125 KREDER Wesley
126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
127 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
128 VAN GOETHEM Brian
WANTY–GROUPE GOBERT
131 BACKAERT Frederik
132 BAUGNIES Jérôme
133 DE TROYER Tim
134 DEVRIENDT Tom
135 JANS Roy
136 NAPOLITANO Danilo
137 ROBERT Frederique
138 VEUCHELEN Frederik
MARSEILLE 13 KTM
141 LOUBET Julien
142 BLAIN Alexandre
143 EL FARES Julien
144 GIRAUD Benjamin
145 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
146 PAILLOT Yoann
147 SAINT MARTIN Clément
148 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
L'ARMEE DE TERRE
151 DUVAL Julien
152 CHERBONNET David
153 BODIOT Alexis
154 CANAL Fabien
155 RAIBAUD Jimmy
156 LEBRETON Kevin
157 TORTELIER Etienne
158 SINNER Benoit