BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Melanoma: It Started with a Freckle South Salem Cycleworks vintage parts Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Schwab Cycles Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2018 Paris - Roubaix (World Tour)

116th edition: Sunday, April 8, 2018

Paris-Roubaix podium history, race database | 2017 edition | Course map | Course profile | Cobbled sectors | Race day photos | Pre-race photos | Start list

Paris-Roubaix cobbles

Compiègne - Roubaix: 257 km

Weather at the finish city of Roubaix at 2:30 PM, local time: 19C (67F), fair, with the wind from the southeast at 10 km/hr (6 mph). No rain is forecast. Though there is sun, there is still some mud on the cobbles.

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan wins 2018 Paris-Roubaix in front of Silvan Dillier. He's the first rider since Bernard Hinault (1981) to win Paris-Roubaix in the rainbow jersey of the World Champion. Sirotti photo.

The race: The official start was at 11:22 AM when 175 riders left Compiègne. This year there are 7 riders on each of the 25 teams.

Here's the organizer's telling of the day's racing:

Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe) became the first reigning world champion to win Paris-Roubaix since Bernard Hinault in 1981. He won a two-man sprint on the velodrome against Swiss national champion Silvan Dillier of AG2R-La Mondiale after he countered the successive initiatives of hot favourites Quick Step Floors with 55km to go. Niki Terpstra rounded out the podium for the Belgian team.

Nine riders in the lead with 200km to go
Following a vain attack by Wang Meiyin, the only Chinese in the race, Brenton Jones (Delko Marseille), Dries De Bondt (Willems-Crelan), Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie) and Johan van Zyl (Dimension Data) went clear at km 17 but the peloton reacted. Brice Feillu (Fortuneo-Samsic) counter-attacked but a solo move was mission impossible. After 42km of racing, six riders managed to form a breakaway: Silvan Dillier (AG2R-La Mondiale), Sven-Erik Bystrom (UAE Team Emirates), Ludovic Robeet and Jimmy Duquennoy (WB Veranclassic), Jelle Wallays (Lotto-Soudal) and Marc Soler (Movistar). With 200km to go, Gatis Smukulis (Delko Marseille), Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis) and Jay Thompson (Dimension Data) made it a group of nine at the front while the peloton was cruising more than four minutes behind.

Quick Step dictates the rhythm
The deficit of the bunch was seven minutes when they hit the first cobbled section at Troisvilles (km 93.5) after the nine leaders got a maximum advantage of 8.50. A crash split the peloton in three parts with defending champion Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team) being caught in the last part. He lost team-mate Stefan Küng in one of the first crashes of the day. Despite several hiccups affecting Arnaud Démare (Groupama-FDJ), Oliver Naesen (AG2R-La Mondiale) and Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates), all the favourites were back in the main pack mostly led by Quick Step Floors towards the Arenberg trench where the advantage of the breakaway group was down to 2.15. At the exit of the trench, the front group was split in two with Dillier, Bystrom, Wallays, Robeet and Soler at the front while Mike Teunissen (Sunweb) and Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors) rode away from the peloton before being reinforced by Nils Politt (Katusha-Alpecin).

Sagan in action with 55km to go
With 75km to go, all the favourites were reunited with a deficit of one minute from the five remaining leading riders. Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors) relayed Gilbert on the offensive in between the five leading riders and the peloton. Stybar caught Soler who couldn’t hold the pace of his former breakaway companions. As he also caught Robeet, he gave up the chase with 60km to go. Van Avermaet launched the battle of the giants with 55km to go. Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe) countered and rode away solo. Sagan hit the front of the race with 51km to go. 40km before the end, Sagan, Dillier and Wallays had 35 seconds lead over a small group led by Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors) and eventually formed of Jasper Stuyven (Trek-Segafredo), Sep Vanmarcke and Taylor Phinney (EF), Wout Van Aert (Willems-Crelan), Jens Debusschere (Lotto-Soudal) and Van Avermaet.

Sagan beats Dillier on the velodrome
With 25km to go, the leading trio had an advantage of 45 seconds. It went up to 1.25 as Wallays lost contact and left the lone Dillier as an early breakaway member along with Sagan at the front. Sagan tried to go solo on the cobblestone sections of Carrefour de l’Arbre and Hem but the Swiss champion stayed with him. The duo was never threatened by the chasing group from which Terpstra exited to round out the podium behind Sagan who was logically faster than Dillier in the sprint on the velodrome of Roubaix.

Complete results:

Race day photos

257 kilometers raced at an average speed of 43.547 km/hr

1 PETER SAGAN BORA-HANSGROHE 5hr 54min 6sec
2 SILVAN DILLIER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
3 NIKI TERPSTRA QUICK-STEP FLOORS @ 57sec
4 GREG VAN AVERMAET BMC @ 1min 34sec
5 JASPER STUYVEN TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
6 SEP VANMARCKE EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC s.t.
7 NILS POLITT KATUSHA-ALPECIN + 02' 31''
8 TAYLOR PHINNEY EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC s.t.
9 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR QUICK-STEP FLOORS s.t.
10 JENS DEBUSSCHERE LOTTO-SOUDAL s.t.
11 MIKE TEUNISSEN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
12 OLIVER NAESEN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
13 WOUT VAN AERT VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN s.t.
14 JELLE WALLAYS LOTTO-SOUDAL + 02' 37''
15 PHILIPPE GILBERT QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 03' 07''
16 AMUND GRONDAL JANSEN LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
17 JOHN DEGENKOLB TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
18 MARCO MARCATO UAE-TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
19 DYLAN VAN BAARLE SKY s.t.
20 HEINRICH HAUSSLER BAHRAIN-MERIDA s.t.
21 BERT DE BACKER VITAL CONCEPT + 03' 48''
22 MATHEW HAYMAN MITCHELTON-SCOTT s.t.
23 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER BMC s.t.
24 EDWARD THEUNS TEAM SUNWEB + 04' 23''
25 MARCUS BURGHARDT BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
26 MARC SARREAU GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
27 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM UAE-TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
28 YVES LAMPAERT QUICK-STEP FLOORS s.t.
29 NIKOLAS MAES LOTTO-SOUDAL s.t.
30 IMANOL ERVITI MOVISTAR s.t.
31 KOEN DE KORT TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
32 STIJN VANDENBERGH AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07' 10''
33 TRULS ENGEN KORSÆTH ASTANA s.t.
34 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
35 MATTI BRESCHEL EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC + 07' 40''
36 MAARTEN WYNANTS LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
37 FREDERIK FRISON LOTTO-SOUDAL s.t.
38 LARS BAK YTTING LOTTO-SOUDAL s.t.
39 MARCEL SIEBERG LOTTO-SOUDAL + 07' 45''
40 DANIEL OSS BORA-HANSGROHE + 07' 50''
41 GIANNI MOSCON SKY s.t.
42 TANGUY TURGIS VITAL CONCEPT + 12' 15''
43 JIMMY TURGIS COFIDIS s.t.
44 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN LOTTO NL-JUMBO + 12' 54''
45 RICK ZABEL KATUSHA-ALPECIN s.t.
46 ADRIEN PETIT DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
47 JENTHE BIERMANS KATUSHA-ALPECIN s.t.
48 BOY VAN POPPEL TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
49 OWAIN DOULL SKY s.t.
50 ILJO KEISSE QUICK-STEP FLOORS s.t.
51 MICHAEL SCHÄR BMC s.t.
52 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
53 JULIEN MORICE VITAL CONCEPT s.t.
54 JAY ROBERT THOMSON TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
55 TONY GALLOPIN AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
56 JIMMY DUQUENNOY WB-AQUA PROTECT-VERANCLASSIC s.t.
57 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF UAE-TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
58 JURAJ SAGAN BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
59 LUKE DURBRIDGE MITCHELTON-SCOTT s.t.
60 GREGORY RAST TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
61 ARNAUD DEMARE GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
62 RAMON SINKELDAM GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
63 MITCHELL DOCKER EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC s.t.
64 TOM SCULLY EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC s.t.
65 JACOPO GUARNIERI GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
66 IGNATAS KONOVALOVAS GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
67 JENS KEUKELEIRE LOTTO-SOUDAL s.t.
68 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE COFIDIS s.t.
69 ROGER KLUGE MITCHELTON-SCOTT s.t.
70 BERT VAN LERBERGHE COFIDIS s.t.
71 MADS PEDERSEN TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
72 TONY MARTIN KATUSHA-ALPECIN + 13' 01''
73 LUDOVIC ROBEET WB-AQUA PROTECT-VERANCLASSIC + 13' 11''
74 GEOFFREY SOUPE COFIDIS + 14' 46''
75 GATIS SMUKULIS DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE s.t.
76 BRAM TANKINK LOTTO NL-JUMBO + 14' 48''
77 BRICE FEILLU FORTUNEO-SAMSIC + 14' 49''
78 PHIL BAUHAUS TEAM SUNWEB + 14' 56''
79 HUGO HOFSTETTER COFIDIS s.t.
80 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL DIRECT ENERGIE + 15' 00''
81 PASCAL EENKHOORN LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
82 JOS VAN EMDEN LOTTO NL-JUMBO s.t.
83 JONAS VAN GENECHTEN VITAL CONCEPT + 15' 02''
84 HUGO HOULE ASTANA s.t.
85 DMITRIY GRUZDEV ASTANA s.t.
86 KENNETH VANBILSEN COFIDIS s.t.
87 CHRISTIAN KNEES SKY + 15' 04''
88 CYRIL LEMOINE COFIDIS s.t.
89 PIERRE LUC PERICHON FORTUNEO-SAMSIC + 17' 41''
90 MARCO HALLER KATUSHA-ALPECIN s.t.
91 NUNO MATOS MOVISTAR s.t.
92 JULIEN STASSEN WB-AQUA PROTECT-VERANCLASSIC + 17' 47''
93 KENNY DEHAES WB-AQUA PROTECT-VERANCLASSIC s.t.
94 DRIES DE BONDT VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN + 20' 12''
95 JOHANN VAN ZYL TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 20' 47''
96 NICO DENZ AG2R LA MONDIALE + 23' 01''
97 JACK BAUER MITCHELTON-SCOTT s.t.
98 JULIEN TRARIEUX DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE s.t.
99 IURI FILOSI DELKO-MARSEILLE PROVENCE s.t.
100 LUKA PIBERNIK BAHRAIN-MERIDA s.t.
101 SIMONE CONSONNI UAE-TEAM EMIRATES + 26' 54''

Course map:

2018 Paris-Roubaix map

Course profile:

2018 Paris Roubaix race profile

Cobbled sectors:

54.5 kilometers of cobbles over 29 sectors.

The organizers have rated the difficulty of each cobbled sector. The stars following each sector's name are that rating, based on their length, irregularity, condition and position in the race.

There are three 5-star sectors in this year's Paris-Roubaix: Trouée d'Arenberg (km 162), Mons-en-Pévèle (km 208.5) and the Carrefour de l'Arbre (km 240)

The Saint Python sector returns after an absence and the Saint Vaast sector is brand new to Paris-Roubaix.

The 2018 Paris-Roubaix cobbled sectors total a half-kilometer less than in 2017.

Number Starts at km Name, length & difficulty
29 93.5  Troisvilles (2.2 km) ***
28 100  Briastre (3 km) ***
27 109 Saint-Python (1.5 km) ***
26 111.5 Quiévy (3.7 km) ****
25 119 Saint-Vaast (1.5 km) ***
24 130 Verchain-Maugré (1.2 km) **
23 134.5 Quérénaing (1.6 km) ***
22 137.5 Maing (2.5 km) ***
21 140.5 Monchaux-sur-Ecaillon (1.6 km) ***
20 153.5 Haveluy (2.5 km) ****
19 162 Trouée d'Arenberg (2.4 km) *****
18 168 Hélesmes (1.6 km) ***
17 174.5 Wandignies (3.7 km) ****
16 182 Brillon (2.4 km) ***
15 185.5 Sars-et-Rosières (2.4 km) ****
14 189 Beuvry-la-Forêt (1.4 km) ***
13 197 Orchies (1.7 km) ***
12 203 Bersée (2.7 km) ****
11 208.5 Mons-en-Pévèle (3 km) *****
10 214.5 Avelin (0.7 km) **
9 218 Ennevelin (1.4 km) ***
8 223.5 Templeuve — L'Épinette (0.2 km) *
8 224 Templeuve — Moulin-de-Vertain (0.5 km) **
7 230.5 Cysoing (1.3 km) ***
6 233 Bourghelles (1.1 km) ***
5 237.5 Camphin-en-Pévèle (1.8 km) ****
4 240 Carrefour de l'Arbre (2.1 km) *****
3 242.5 Gruson (1.1 km) **
2 249 Hem (1.4 km) ***
1 256 Roubaix (0.3 km) *

Race day photos by Fotoreporter Sirotti:

Marcel Kittel

Marcel Kittel is presented during the opening ceremonies.

Vital Concept

Vital Concept Cycling Team

FDJ bikes

FDJ's Lapierre bikes look beautiful before the start of the race.

Marcus Burghardt

Marcus Burghardt on the Troisvilles cobbles.

Robert Thompson

Robert Thomson leads the break.

Mavic car

And right behind is the Mavic service car.

Marco Haller

Marco Haller on the Quievy sector

Peloton

Riders in the St. Vaast sector

Peloton

Still in pavé sector 25, St. Vaast

Peloton

Another shot of the riders in the St. Vaast sector.

Peloton

The peloton on sector 23 or 24,Verchain-Maurgre or Querenaing

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan in the Arenberg sector

Heinrich Haussler

Heinrich Haussler on the Mons-en-Pévèle sector

Peloton

Another view from the same sector

Peter Sagan

Near the finish, pavé sector four, Carrefour de l'Arbre. Peter Sagan is gone with Silvan Dillier on his wheel.

Silvan Dillier

Silvan Dillier going deep to hang on to Sagan's wheel.

Niki Terpstra

Niki Terpstra on the Carrefour de l'Arbre cobbles

Zdenek Stybar

Zdenek Stybar on the Carrefour de l'Arbre sector, number 4.

Sep Vanmarcke

Sep Vanmarcke

Oliver Naesen

Belgian champion Oliver Naesen grits his teeth as he rides over the Carrefour de l'Arbre stones

Peter Sagan wins a big one.

Peter Sagan

Sagan celebrates his win.

Peter Sagan

Sagan celebrates his victory

PAris-Roubaix podium

The winning podium, from left: Silvan Dillier (2nd), Peter Sagan & Niki Terpstra (3rd)


Pre-race photos by Fotoreporter Sirotti:

Friday, April 6, 2018:

Alexander Kristoff

Alexander Kristoff in the Arenberg sector

Filippo Ganna

Filippo Ganna

Moulin de Vertain

Entrance to the Moulin de Vertain sector.

Moulin de Vertrain

The Moulin de Vertain cobbles

Quick Step car

Quick-Step follow cars on the narrow Moulin de Vertain sector

Marco Marcato

Marco Marcato of UAE-Team Emirates

Vital Concept

Vital Concept cycling team

Greg van Avermaet

Greg van Avermaet

Philippe Gilbert

Philippe Gilbert on the Carrefour de l'Arbre sector

Tim Declercq

Tim Declercq

Alexander Kristoff

Alexander Kristoff

Thursday, April 5, 2018:

Arenberg cobbles

Arenberg cobbles

Arenberg sector

The Arenberg sector

Team Fortuneo-Samsic

Team Fortuneo-Samsic enters the Arenberg.

Koen de kort

Koen de Kort in the Arenberg

Wb Aqua Protect Veranclassic

WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic

Peter Sagan

Peter Sagan on the Orchies sector

LottoNL-Jumbo

LottoNL-Jumbo on the Orchies stones

Team Cofidis

Team Cofidis

Dimensio Data

Dimension Data enjoys the Pave De L'Epinette that will come at km 223.

Marcus Burghardt

Marcus Burghardt with teammate Peter Sagan


Start list with back numbers, April 7, 2018:

BMC RACING TEAM
1 GREG VAN AVERMAET
2 JEAN-PIERRE DRUCKER
3 STEFAN KÜNG
4 JURGEN ROELANDTS
5 MICHAEL SCHÄR
6 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK
7 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
11 NIKI TERPSTRA
12 TIM DECLERCQ
13 PHILIPPE GILBERT
14 ILJO KEISSE
15 YVES LAMPAERT
16 FLORIAN SENECHAL
17 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC
21 SEP VANMARCKE
22 MATTI BRESCHEL
23 MITCHELL DOCKER
24 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD
25 TAYLOR PHINNEY
26 TOM SCULLY
27 TOM VAN ASBROECK
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
31 MATHEW HAYMAN
32 JACK BAUER
33 LUKE DURBRIDGE
34 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON
35 ROGER KLUGE
36 LUKA MEZGEC
37 MATTEO TRENTIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
41 JOHN DEGENKOLB
42 KOEN DE KORT
43 RYAN MULLEN
44 MADS PEDERSEN
45 GREGORY RAST
46 JASPER STUYVEN
47 BOY VAN POPPEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
51 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF
52 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM
53 SIMONE CONSONNI
54 ROBERTO FERRARI
55 FILIPPO GANNA
56 MARCO MARCATO
57 OLIVIERO TROIA
GROUPAMA - FDJ
61 ARNAUD DEMARE
62 ANTOINE DUCHESNE
63 JACOPO GUARNIERI
64 IGNATAS KONOVALOVAS
65 OLIVIER LE GAC
66 MARC SARREAU
67 RAMON SINKELDAM
AG2R LA MONDIALE
71 OLIVER NAESEN
72 GEDIMINAS BAGDONAS
73 NICO DENZ
74 SILVAN DILLIER
75 JULIEN DUVAL
76 TONY GALLOPIN
77 STIJN VANDENBERGH
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN
81 WOUT VAN AERT
82 DRIES DE BONDT
83 STIJN DEVOLDER
84 MICHAEL GOOLAERTS
85 AIDIS KRUOPIS
86 SENNE LEYSEN
87 STIJN STEELS
TEAM SKY
91 GERAINT THOMAS
92 OWAIN DOULL
93 CHRISTIAN KNEES
94 GIANNI MOSCON
95 LUKE ROWE
96 IAN STANNARD
97 DYLAN VAN BAARLE
TEAM SUNWEB
101 EDWARD THEUNS
102 PHIL BAUHAUS
103 LENNARD HOFSTEDE
104 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN
105 TOM STAMSNIJDER
106 MIKE TEUNISSEN
107 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID
BORA - HANSGROHE
111 PETER SAGAN
112 MACIEJ BODNAR
113 MARCUS BURGHARDT
114 DANIEL OSS
115 JURAJ SAGAN
116 ANDREAS SCHILLINGER
117 RÜDIGER SELIG
DIRECT ENERGIE
121 ADRIEN PETIT
122 ROMAIN CARDIS
123 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL
124 DAMIEN GAUDIN
125 YOHANN GENE
126 ALEXANDRE PICHOT
127 SIMON SELLIER
LOTTO SOUDAL
131 JENS DEBUSSCHERE
132 LARS BAK YTTING
133 FREDERIK FRISON
134 JENS KEUKELEIRE
135 NIKOLAS MAES
136 MARCEL SIEBERG
137 JELLE WALLAYS
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
141 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE
142 HUGO HOFSTETTER
143 CYRIL LEMOINE
144 GEOFFREY SOUPE
145 JIMMY TURGIS
146 BERT VAN LERBERGHE
147 KENNETH VANBILSEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
151 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN
152 NICOLAS DOUGALL
153 RYAN GIBBONS
154 JAY ROBERT THOMSON
155 JOHANN VAN ZYL
156 JACO VENTER
157 JULIEN VERMOTE
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
161 TONY MARTIN
162 JENTHE BIERMANS
163 MARCO HALLER
164 MARCEL KITTEL
165 NILS POLITT
166 MADS WÜRTZ SCHMIDT
167 RICK ZABEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM
171 LAURENS DE VREESE
172 OSCAR GATTO
173 DMITRIY GRUZDEV
174 HUGO HOULE
175 TRULS ENGEN KORSÆTH
176 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN
177 RUSLAN TLEUBAYEV
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
181 PIERRE LUC PERICHON
182 MAXIME DANIEL
183 BRICE FEILLU
184 BENOIT JARRIER
185 SINDRE SKJOSTAD LUNKE
186 MICHAEL CARBEL SVENDGAARD
187 BRAM WELTEN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
191 HEINRICH HAUSSLER
192 BORUT BOZIC
193 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA
194 KRISTIJAN KOREN
195 DAVID PER
196 LUKA PIBERNIK
197 MEIYIN WANG
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
201 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN
202 PASCAL EENKHOORN
203 AMUND GRONDAL JANSEN
204 TIMO ROOSEN
205 BRAM TANKINK
206 JOS VAN EMDEN
207 MAARTEN WYNANTS
MOVISTAR TEAM
211 IMANOL ERVITI OLLO
212 CARLOS BARBERO CUESTA
213 HECTOR CARRETERO
214 NUNO MATOS
215 NELSON OLIVEIRA
216 MARC SOLER
217 JASHA SÜTTERLIN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
221 YANNICK MARTINEZ
222 IURI FILOSI
223 BRENTON JONES
224 PRZEMYSLAW KASPERKIEWICZ
225 EVALDAS SISKEVICIUS
226 GATIS SMUKULIS
227 JULIEN TRARIEUX
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
231 CORENTIN ERMENAULT
233 BERT DE BACKER
234 JÉRÉMY LECROQ
235 JULIEN MORICE
236 TANGUY TURGIS
237 JONAS VAN GENECHTEN
238 ADRIEN GAREL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
241 KENNY DEHAES
242 LUDWIG DE WINTER
243 JIMMY DUQUENNOY
244 ALEX KIRSCH
245 LUDOVIC ROBEET
246 LUKAS SPENGLER
247 JULIEN STASSEN