BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling historyBikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history
Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2022 La Flèche Wallonne (World Tour), Belgium

86th edition: Wednesday, April 20, 2022

La Flèche Wallonne podium history | 2021 edition | Course map & profile | Start list

Blegny - Huy, 202.5 km

Dylan Teun wins Fleche Wallonne

Dylan Teuns is the first to the top of the Mur de Huy. Photo: ASO/G. Demouveaux

MountainsNotable ascents:

  • Km 44.2: Côte de Tancrémont, 2.6 km @ 5.9%
  • Km 55.1: Côte de Forges, 1.3 km @ 7.8%
  • Km 121.3: Côte d’Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 134.1: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 139.8: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%
  • Km 152.5: Côte d’Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 165.2: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 170.9: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%
  • Km 183.6: Côte d’Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 196.4: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 202.1: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%

Les Woodland's book Cycling's World Championships: The Inside Story is available in print, Kindle eBook & audiobook versions. To get your copy, just click on the Amazon link on the right.

Weather at the finish city of Huy at 1:30 PM, local time: 16C (60F), fair, with the wind from the northeast at 21 km/hr (14 mph). No rain is forecast.

The race: 173 riders began the race at 11:32 AM. Two riders, neither feeling well, did not start: Michael Matthews (BikeExchange-Jayco) & Andreas Kron (Lotto Soudal).

Here's the organizer's race summary:

Belgian ‘puncheur’ Dylan Teuns won the Flèche Wallonne by timing his effort perfectly to be the quickest up the Mur de Huy, which once again was crucial and definitive on the first of the two Ardennes classics.

The Bahrain Victorious rider defeated Movistar Team’s Alejandro Valverde, who on his final appearance on this race was not able to extend his record victory count from five to six. Third in contention was Bora-Hansgrohe’s Alexander Vlasov, with current World Champion Julian Alaphilippe in fourth place and Ineos Grenadiers’ Daniel Martínez in fifth. It’s the first time a Belgian rider wins the Flèche Wallonne since Philippe Gilbert’s victory in 2011.

The podium, from left: the ageless Alejandro Valverde (2nd), Dylan Teuns (1st) & Aleksandr Vlasov (3rd)

173 riders took the start on the 86th edition of the Flèche Wallonne at 11:32 as there were two non-starters, Michael Matthews (BikeExchange-Jayco) and Andreas Kron (Lotto-Soudal), both sick.

Peloton racing in Fleche Wallone

In the first hour. It looks like a nice day for a bike race. Photo: ASO/Gautier Demouveaux

Morten Hulgaard (Uno-X Pro Cycling Team), Paul Ourselin (TotalEnergies) and Ruben Apers (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) staged an attempt to break away that didn’t succeed. It was at kilometer 28 that Daryl Impey (Israel-PremierTech), Simon Guglielmi (Arkéa-Samsic), Bruno Armirail (Groupama-FDJ), Chris Juul Jensen (BikeExchange-Jayco), Jimmy Janssens (Alpecin-Fenix), Valentin Ferron (TotalEnergies) Pierre Rolland (B&B Hotels-KTM) and the aforementioned Hulgaard managed to go clear.

Some minutes later, Jens Reynders (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) and Luc Wirtgen (Bingoal-Pauwels Sauces) countered as the bunch decided to let the group become the breakaway of the day. Wirtgen bridged back atop the Côte des Forges (km 55,1), while Reynders took some further 10 kilometers to regain the head of the race.

Not much leeway for the attackers
The 10-man group managed to build a maximum advantage of 3’15”, clocked 90 kilometers into the race, over the pack, led by UAE Team Emirates, Ineos Grenadiers and Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl. The nervous approach to the final circuit, which was to be lapped three times, brought the gap down to 1’35” atop the first climb to the Côte d’Ereffe (km 121,3). The climbs began to wear down the riders at the front. Reynders and Wirtgen were dropped in the Côte de Cherave (km 134,1), as were Juul Jensen, Hulgaard and Rolland on the second time up the Côte d’Ereffe (km 152,5). Meanwhile, back in the bunch, pre-race favorite Tom Pidcock (Ineos Grenadiers) got dropped atop the Mur de Huy (km 139,8). He withdrew from the race soon after.

Victory up for grabs in Huy
As the breakaway got smaller, bigger was the will of the riders on the bunch to attack. We saw several attempts from Intermarché-Wanty Gobert riders, but it was Simon Carr (EF Education-EasyPost) who took off on the second climb to the Côte de Cherave (km 165,2) and pulled off a successful chase to regain the head of the race with 25 kilometers to go. Carr did not settle with being at the front and decided to attack again while climbing the Côte d’Ereffe (km 183,6), with Ferron on his wheel, leaving the rest of their breakaway companions to be caught by the bunch shortly after. The peloton shut down their move for good with 9 kilometres to go.

The last climb to the Côte de Cherave (km 196,4) saw aggression from Rémy Rochas (Cofidis), Mauri Vansevenant (Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl) and Soren Kragh Andersen (Team DSM). The Frenchman got dropped on the way to the Mur de Huy, while the Belgian and the Dane were overtaken by the bunch under the last kilometer banner. Movistar Team set the pace up the Mur de Huy with Carlos Verona and Enric Mas, but in came Dylan Teuns to frustrate the plans of the Spanish team with the powerful acceleration he launched at the 200 meters to go sign.

Dylan Teuns has got the race won. Sirotti pnoto

World Road Champion Julian Alaphilippe was fourth. Sirotti photo

 
find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Paris-Roubaix Inside Story South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Peaks Coaching: work with a coach! Schwab Cycles Shade Vise sunglass holder Advertise with us!

Content continues below the ads

Paris-Roubaix Inside Story South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels

Results:

202.5 kilometers raced at an average speed of 43.055 km/hr

1 DYLAN TEUNS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 4hr 42min 12sec
2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM @ 2sec
3 ALEKSANDR VLASOV BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL 0' 05''
5 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ INEOS GRENADIERS 0' 07''
6 MICHAEL WOODS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH s.t.
7 RUBEN ANTONIO ALMEIDA EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
8 RUDY MOLARD GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
9 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
10 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ TOTALENERGIES s.t.
11 TIESJ BENOOT JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
12 TADEJ POGACAR UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
13 BENOIT COSNEFROY AG2R-CITROEN s.t.
14 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO s.t.
15 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT s.t.
16 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS 0' 15''
17 QUENTIN PACHER GROUPAMA-FDJ 0' 17''
18 MATTIAS JENSEN TREK-SEGAFREDO 0' 21''
19 NEILSON POWLESS EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 0' 24''
20 TOBIAS JOHANNESSEN UNO-X s.t.
21 BAUKE MOLLEMA TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
22 VICTOR LAFAY COFIDIS s.t.
23 TIM WELLENS LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
24 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
25 WOUTER POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
26 JAI HINDLEY BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
27 KAMIEL BONNEU SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE s.t.
28 SYLVAIN MONIQUET LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
29 DIEGO ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
30 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
31 ANDREY ZEITS ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN s.t.
32 MARC HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
33 ENRIC MAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0' 33''
34 VINCENZO NIBALI ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN 0' 35''
35 XANDRO MEURISSE ALPECIN-FENIX 0' 37''
36 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
37 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ INEOS GRENADIERS s.t.
38 JEREMY CABOT TOTALENERGIES 0' 41''
39 FLORIS DE TIER ALPECIN-FENIX 0' 44''
40 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN TEAM DSM s.t.
41 JACK HAIG BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 0' 47''
42 RIGOBERTO URAN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 0' 51''
43 REMCO EVENEPOEL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL s.t.
44 KÉVIN GENIETS GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
45 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ TOTALENERGIES s.t.
46 ANTWAN TOLHOEK TREK-SEGAFREDO 0' 54''
47 ELIE GESBERT TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
48 JAN POLANC UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
49 SIMON GESCHKE COFIDIS 0' 58''
50 SIMONE PETILLI INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT 1' 00''
51 LUIS LEON SANCHEZ BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
52 GIJS LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA 1' 08''
53 JAKOB FUGLSANG ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 1' 16''
54 HUGO HOULE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH s.t.
55 GINO MÄDER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
56 VICTOR KORETZKY B&B HOTELS-KTM 1' 22''
57 CARLOS VERONA MOVISTAR TEAM 1' 33''
58 ROBERT GESINK JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
59 JONAS WILSLY UNO-X s.t.
60 GEORG ZIMMERMANN INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT s.t.
61 QUINTEN HERMANS INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT s.t.
62 GORKA IZAGIRRE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
63 MARC SOLER UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1' 38''
64 MAURI VANSEVENANT QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL 1' 40''
65 STEFAN DE BOD ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN 1' 54''
66 ANTHONY DELAPLACE TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
67 JONATHAN HIVERT B&B HOTELS-KTM s.t.
68 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI ALPECIN-FENIX s.t.
69 SIMONE VELASCO ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN s.t.
70 ROBERT STANNARD ALPECIN-FENIX 2' 06''
71 JAN BAKELANTS INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT 2' 08''
72 PAUL OURSELIN TOTALENERGIES 2' 12''
73 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE AG2R-CITROEN 2' 20''
74 DORIAN GODON AG2R-CITROEN 2' 34''
75 CESARE BENEDETTI BORA-HANSGROHE 2' 36''
76 KENNY MOLLY BINGOAL-PAUWELS SAUCES s.t.
77 MATTHEW HOLMES LOTTO SOUDAL 3' 01''
78 BOB JUNGELS AG2R-CITROEN 3' 11''
79 ELIOT LIETAER B&B HOTELS-KTM s.t.
80 ILAN VAN WILDER QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL 3' 28''
81 JULIEN BERNARD TREK-SEGAFREDO 3' 33''
82 TONY GALLOPIN TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
83 LUKASZ OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
84 LEON HEINSCHKE TEAM DSM s.t.
85 WINNER ANACONA TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
86 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS MOVISTAR TEAM 3' 40''
87 MIKAEL CHEREL AG2R-CITROEN 3' 45''
88 AXEL ZINGLE COFIDIS s.t.
89 ROMAIN COMBAUD TEAM DSM s.t.
90 RÉMY ROCHAS COFIDIS s.t.
91 ALAN JOUSSEAUME TOTALENERGIES 3' 53''
92 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS 4' 14''
93 ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS 4' 48''
94 HENRI VANDENABEELE TEAM DSM 5' 01''
95 VIKTOR VERSCHAEVE LOTTO SOUDAL s.t.
96 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
97 GIOVANNI ALEOTTI BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
98 GERAINT THOMAS INEOS GRENADIERS s.t.
99 STEPHEN WILLIAMS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
100 GIANNI VERMEERSCH ALPECIN-FENIX s.t.
101 ANTHONY ROUX GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
102 FREDERIK WANDAHL BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
103 TSGABU GRMAY TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO s.t.
104 LOUIS VERVAEKE QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL s.t.
105 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
106 SIMON GUGLIELMI TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC 5' 26''
107 BRUNO ARMIRAIL GROUPAMA-FDJ 6' 13''
108 SIMON CARR EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
109 VALENTIN FERRON TOTALENERGIES 6' 15''
110 JIMMY JANSSENS ALPECIN-FENIX s.t.
111 PASCAL EENKHOORN JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
112 JOS VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA 6' 22''
113 DARYL IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 7' 05''
114 PIERRE ROLLAND B&B HOTELS-KTM 8' 01''
115 JENNO BERCKMOES SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 10' 24''
116 LAWRENCE WARBASSE AG2R-CITROEN 10' 41''
117 FREDRIK DVERSNES UNO-X 11' 00''
118 TOM PAQUOT BINGOAL-PAUWELS SAUCES 1' 05''
119 RETO HOLLENSTEIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH s.t.
120 ALEXANDRE BALMER TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO s.t.
121 JAN MAAS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO s.t.
122 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
123 MORTEN HULGAARD UNO-X s.t.
124 SCOTT THWAITES ALPECIN-FENIX s.t.
125 CHRISTOPHER JENSEN TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO s.t.
126 MARCO TIZZA BINGOAL-PAUWELS SAUCES s.t.
127 ALBERTO BETTIOL EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
128 ANTONIO NIBALI ASTANA-QAZAQSTAN 11' 30''
129 ION IZAGUIRRE COFIDIS 11' 42''
130 BEN HEALY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST 11' 58''
131 THÉO DELACROIX INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT 12' 16''
132 SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD LOTTO SOUDAL 13' 18''
133 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
134 MICHEL HESSMANN JUMBO -VISMA s.t.
135 RUBEN APERS SPORT VLAANDEREN -BALOISE 13' 30''
136 IDE SCHELLING BORA -HANSGROHE 16' 32''
137 FLORIAN STORK TEAM DSM 16' 50''
138 PAUL LAPEIRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17' 04''
139 JESUS DAVID PEÑA TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 19' 21''
140 GILLES DE WILDE SPORT VLAANDEREN -BALOISE 19' 37''

 


Content continues below the ads

Cycles BiKyle Peaks Coaching: work with a coach! Schwab Cycles

Course map and profile:

2022 Fleche Wallone map

2022 Flèche Wallonne map

2022-Fleche Wallone profile

2022 Flèche Wallonne profile


Content continues below the ads

Shade Vise sunglass holder Advertise with us!


Start list with back numbers, April 19, 2022:

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
1 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE
2 REMCO EVENEPOEL
3 PIETER SERRY
4 MAURI VANSEVENANT
5 STAN VAN TRICHT
6 ILAN VAN WILDER
7 LOUIS VERVAEKE
JUMBO -VISMA
11 JONAS VINGEGAARD
12 TIESJ BENOOT
13 PASCAL EENKHOORN
14 ROBERT GESINK
15 MICHEL HEßMANN
16 GIJS LEEMREIZE
17 JOS VAN EMDEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE
22 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
23 OIER LAZKANO LOPEZ
24 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS
25 ENRIC MAS
26 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER
27 CARLOS VERONA
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH
31 MICHAEL WOODS
32 JENTHE BIERMANS
33 GUILLAUME BOIVIN
34 JAKOB FUGLSANG
35 RETO HOLLENSTEIN
36 HUGO HOULE
37 DARYL IMPEY
TEAM ARKEA -SAMSIC
41 WARREN BARGUIL
42 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA
43 ANTHONY DELAPLACE
44 ELIE GESBERT
45 SIMON GUGLIELMI
46 LUKASZ OWSIAN
47 ALAN RIOU
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
51 TADEJ POGACAR
52 JUAN AYUSO PESQUERA
53 MARC HIRSCHI
54 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN
55 JAN POLANC
56 MARC SOLER
57 DIEGO ULISSI
INEOS GRENADIERS
61 THOMAS PIDCOCK
62 LAURENS DE PLUS
63 OMAR FRAILE
64 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI
65 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ
66 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CANO
67 GERAINT THOMAS
GROUPAMA -FDJ
71 RUDY MOLARD
72 BRUNO ARMIRAIL
73 KÉVIN GENIETS
74 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS
75 QUENTIN PACHER
76 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH
77 ANTHONY ROUX
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO
81 MICHAEL MATTHEWS
82 ALEXANDRE BALMER
83 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY
84 CHRISTOPHER JENSEN
85 JAN MAAS
86 JESUS DAVID PEÑA JIMENEZ
87 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ
BORA -HANSGROHE
91 ALEKSANDR VLASOV
92 GIOVANNI ALEOTTI
93 CESARE BENEDETTI
94 JAI HINDLEY
95 PATRICK KONRAD
96 IDE SCHELLING
97 FREDERIK WANDAHL
TREK -SEGAFREDO
101 BAUKE MOLLEMA
102 JULIEN BERNARD
103 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA
104 TONY GALLOPIN
105 MATTIAS JENSEN
106 ALEXANDER KAMP
107 ANTWAN TOLHOEK
ALPECIN -FENIX
111 XANDRO MEURISSE
112 FLORIS DE TIER
113 JIMMY JANSSENS
114 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI
115 ROBERT STANNARD
116 SCOTT THWAITES
117 GIANNI VERMEERSCH
ASTANA -QAZAQSTAN TEAM
121 VINCENZO NIBALI
122 LEONARDO BASSO
123 STEFAN DE BOD
124 YEVGENIY FEDOROV
125 ANTONIO NIBALI
126 SIMONE VELASCO
127 ANDREY ZEITS
INTERMARCHE-WANTY-GOBERT MATERIAUX
131 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO
132 JAN BAKELANTS
133 THÉO DELACROIX
134 QUINTEN HERMANS
135 LAURENS HUYS
136 SIMONE PETILLI
137 GEORG ZIMMERMANN
COFIDIS
141 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
142 SIMON GESCHKE
143 JESUS HERRADA
144 VICTOR LAFAY
145 ANTHONY PEREZ
146 RÉMY ROCHAS
147 AXEL ZINGLE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
151 BENOIT COSNEFROY
152 MIKAEL CHEREL
153 DORIAN GODON
154 BOB JUNGELS
155 PAUL LAPEIRA
156 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE
157 LAWRENCE WARBASSE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
161 TOBIAS HALLAND JOHANNESSEN
162 IDAR ANDERSEN
163 FREDRIK DVERSNES
164 MORTEN HULGAARD
165 JACOB MADSEN
166 TORJUS SLEEN
167 JONAS WILSLY
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
171 WOUTER POELS
172 DAMIANO CARUSO
173 JACK HAIG
174 GINO MÄDER
175 LUIS LEON SANCHEZ
176 DYLAN TEUNS
177 STEPHEN WILLIAMS
TEAM DSM
181 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN
182 ROMAIN COMBAUD
183 LEON HEINSCHKE
184 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS
185 FLORIAN STORK
186 HENRI VANDENABEELE
187 KEVIN VERMAERKE
TOTALENERGIES
191 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ
192 JEREMY CABOT
193 FABIEN DOUBEY
194 VALENTIN FERRON
195 ALAN JOUSSEAUME
196 PAUL OURSELIN
197 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
EF EDUCATION -EASYPOST
201 RIGOBERTO URAN
202 RUBEN ANTONIO ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
203 ALBERTO BETTIOL
204 SIMON CARR
205 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING
206 BEN HEALY
207 NEILSON POWLESS
LOTTO SOUDAL
211 TIM WELLENS
212 THOMAS DE GENDT
213 SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD
214 MATTHEW HOLMES
215 ANDREAS KRON
216 SYLVAIN MONIQUET
217 VIKTOR VERSCHAEVE
SPORT VLAANDEREN -BALOISE
221 JENNO BERCKMOES
222 RUBEN APERS
223 KAMIEL BONNEU
224 GILLES DE WILDE
225 RUNE HERREGODTS
226 JENS REYNDERS
227 AARON VAN POUCKE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
231 MATHIJS PAASSCHENS
232 JOHAN MEENS
233 REMY MERTZ
234 KENNY MOLLY
235 TOM PAQUOT
236 MARCO TIZZA
237 LUC WIRTGEN
B&B HOTELS -KTM
241 FRANCK BONNAMOUR
242 ALAN BOILEAU
243 CYRIL GAUTIER
244 JONATHAN HIVERT
245 VICTOR KORETZKY
246 ELIOT LIETAER
247 PIERRE ROLLAND