BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling historyBikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history
Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2023 La Flèche Wallonne (World Tour), Belgium

87th edition: Wednesday, April 19, 2023

La Flèche Wallonne podium history | 2022 edition | 2024 edition | Course map & profile | Start list

Herve - Huy, 194.2 km

Tadej Pogacar has won another big one. Getty photo

MountainsNotable ascents:

  • Km 30.3: Côte de Trasenster, 3.3 km @ 4.9% gradient
  • Km 39: Côte des Forges, 1.3 km @ 7.8%
  • Km 101.3: Côte d'Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 114.1: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 119.8: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%
  • Km 138.6: Côte d'Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 151.4: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 157.1: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%
  • Km 175.8: Côte d'Ereffe, 2.1 km @ 5%
  • Km 188.6: Côte de Cherave, 1.3 km @ 8.1%
  • Km 194.2: Mur de Huy, 1.3 km @ 9.6%
Tour of Flanders, the Inside Story

Les Woodland's book Tour of Flanders: The Inside Story - The rocky roads of the Ronde van Vlaanderen is available in print, Kindle eBook and audiobook versions. To get your copy, just click on the Amazon link on the right.

Weather at the finish city of Huy at 1:35 pm, local time: 14C (58F), mostly cloudy, with the wind from the northeast at 21 km/hr (13 mph). No rain is forecast.

The race: Two riders did not start: Benoit Cosnfroy - Bronchitis (Ag2r-Citroen) & Jai Hindley - respiratory tract infection (Bora-hanagrohe). 85 kilometers into the stage Gianni Moscon (Astana Qazaqstan) abandoned.

Here's the race organizer's report:

No dice. Every conversation ahead of the 2023 Flèche Wallonne revolved around who and how could prevent Tadej Pogacar from triumphing atop the Mur de Huy. In the end, no one could. UAE Team Emirates kept the race on a tight leash all the way to the final climb, where its Slovenian leader unfurled yet another lethal acceleration to get his first win in this Classic – the 12th victory in his history-making season. Matthias Skjelmose (Trek-Segafredo) and Mikel Landa (Bahrain Victorious) stood with him on the podium after crossing the finish line in second and third position.

173 riders took the start at 11:51 on the 87th edition of the Flèche Wallonne, that was held over 194,2 kilometres between Herve and the Mur de Huy. There were two non-starters, Benoît Cosnefroy (Ag2r-Citröen) and Jai Hindley (Bora-Hansgrohe), both sick. It took 16 kilometres until an 8-man breakaway was established at the head of the race with Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (Uno-X), Daryl Impey (Israel-Premier Tech), Lawrence Naesen (AG2R-Citroen), Georg Zimmermann (Intermarche-Circus-Wanty), Soren Kragh Andersen (Alpecin-Deceuninck), Raul Garcia Pierna (Kern Pharma), Johan Meens (Bingoal WB) and Jetse Bol (Burgos BH).

Tight control
Tadej Pogacar’s UAE Team Emirates and Tom Pidcock’s Ineos Grenadiers took turns at the head of the peloton to control the gap of the breakaway, which amounted up to 3’50” at kilometer 64. The distance was not worrying for the bunch, though, as it narrowed the gap on every climb. By the first time the race hit the Mur de Huy (km 119,8), the lead was down to 1’15” and Naesen had been dropped from the front group.

The peloton has entered the final circuit, led by the teammates of Tom Pidcock and Tadej Pogacar. ASO photo

Unrewarded attacks
The race situation only changed when the breakaway hit the Côte d’Ereffe (km 138,6) for the second time. Kragh Andersen accelerated at the front and Zimmermann was the only one who could match his pace. At the time of cresting the Mur de Huy (km 157,1) for a last passage through the finish line, they kept a 57” advantage over a peloton where Samuele Battistella (Astana Qazaqstan) launched an attack that was later echoed by Louis Vervaeke (Soudal-Quick Step). The newly-formed chasing duo joined the two riders at the head of the race with 31 kilometres to go. The menace of crosswinds prompted the bunch to speed up, and the gap between the front group and the pack was down to 25” with 25 kilometres left.

Vervaeke, last man standing
The climb to the Côte d’Ereffe (km 175,8) saw Zimmermann lose ground to the breakaway, while UAE kept pulling for a steady gap of 30”. Vervaeke took off solo in the last Côte de Cherave (km 188,6), reaching its summit with a mere 12” advantage on a bunch where Pogacar’s team kept speeding up. Clutch time came with the Mur de Huy, as the lone leader was caught right under the red kite signaling one kilometer to go. All favorites bid their time in the slopes of Huy. Romain Bardet (Team DSM) was the first to attack with just 250 meters left, yet he was quickly overtaken by Pogacar, who claimed an excellent victory by a comfortable margin.

Tadej Pogacar goes. Sirotti photo

At the moment Tadej Pogacar is the man with the muscle. Sirotti photo

The podium, from left: Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (2nd), Tadej Pogacar (1st) & Mikel Landa (3rd)

Cycling legend Bernard Thevenet hands the trophy to Pogacar.

 

find us on Facebook Find us on Twitter See our youtube channel

Melanoma: It started with a freckle Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks frames Neugent Cycling Wheels Peaks Coaching: work with a coach! Shade Vise sunglass holder Advertise with us!


Content continues below the ads

Melanoma: It started with a freckle Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks frames

Complete Results:

194.2 kilometers raced at an average speed of 43.497 km/hr

1 TADEJ POGAČAR UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4hr 27min 53sec
2 MATTIAS SKJELMOSE JENSEN TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
3 MIKEL LANDA BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
4 MICHAEL WOODS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH @ 3sec
5 GIULIO CICCONE TREK-SEGAFREDO s.t.
6 VICTOR LAFAY COFIDIS s.t.
7 TIESJ BENOOT JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
8 MAXIM VAN GILS LOTTO DSTNY s.t.
9 ROMAIN BARDET TEAM DSM s.t.
10 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
11 ATTILA VALTER JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
12 ROGER ADRIA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0' 09''
13 ALEX ARANBURU MOVISTAR TEAM 0' 10''
14 ILAN VAN WILDER SOUDAL QUICK-STEP s.t.
15 TOBIAS HALLAND JOHANNESSEN UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
16 MAURO SCHMID SOUDAL QUICK-STEP 0' 14''
17 ENRIC MAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
18 THOMAS PIDCOCK INEOS GRENADIERS s.t.
19 QUINTEN HERMANS ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK s.t.
20 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
21 MATTEO SOBRERO TEAM JAYCO ALULA s.t.
22 LENNERT VAN EETVELT LOTTO DSTNY s.t.
23 MATEJ MOHORIC BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
24 VALENTIN MADOUAS GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
25 KOBE GOOSSENS INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY s.t.
26 ROBERT STANNARD ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK s.t.
27 ION IZAGUIRRE COFIDIS s.t.
28 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU TOTALENERGIES 0' 15''
29 ALEX BAUDIN AG2R CITROEN TEAM 0' 22''
30 RUBEN ALMEIDA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
31 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS s.t.
32 BEN HEALY EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
33 LORENZO ROTA INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 0' 25''
34 GINO MÄDER BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
35 VICTOR LANGELLOTTI BURGOS-BH 0' 28''
36 GUILLAUME MARTIN COFIDIS s.t.
37 RUDY MOLARD GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
38 ANDREA BAGIOLI SOUDAL QUICK-STEP s.t.
39 MATTHEW DINHAM TEAM DSM s.t.
40 JAMES KNOX SOUDAL QUICK-STEP s.t.
41 JASON OSBORNE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 0' 32''
42 EDGAR OSCAR TEAM DSM 0' 34''
43 MIKAEL CHEREL AG2R CITROEN TEAM 0' 37''
44 ANDER OKAMIKA BURGOS-BH s.t.
45 JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ TREK-SEGAFREDO 0' 40''
46 QUENTIN PACHER GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
47 WOUTER POELS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 0' 42''
48 LOUIS BARRE TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
49 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM s.t.
50 SYLVAIN MONIQUET LOTTO DSTNY 0' 50''
51 VALENTIN FERRON TOTALENERGIES 0' 51''
52 GONZALO SERRANO MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
53 LAWRENCE WARBASSE AG2R CITROEN TEAM s.t.
54 PAU MIQUEL DELGADO EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0' 56''
55 TSGABU GRMAY TEAM JAYCO ALULA s.t.
56 ALEXANDRE BALMER TEAM JAYCO ALULA 0' 59''
57 PIETER SERRY SOUDAL QUICK-STEP 1' 03''
58 MAGNUS SHEFFIELD INEOS GRENADIERS 1' 05''
59 SAM OOMEN JUMBO-VISMA 1' 07''
60 GREGAARD JONAS WILSLY UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 1' 10''
61 ALAN JOUSSEAUME TOTALENERGIES 1' 22''
62 BAUKE MOLLEMA TREK-SEGAFREDO 1' 32''
63 JONATHAN LASTRA COFIDIS 1' 37''
64 PELAYO SANCHEZ BURGOS-BH 1' 42''
65 PAUL OURSELIN TOTALENERGIES s.t.
66 LUCA VAN BOVEN BINGOAL WB s.t.
67 NICO DENZ BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
68 THOMAS BONNET TOTALENERGIES 1' 48''
69 CLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC 1' 51''
70 LENNERT TEUGELS BINGOAL WB 1' 52''
71 DIEGO ULISSI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2' 03''
72 SIMON GUGLIELMI TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
73 LARS VAN DEN BERG GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
74 LOUIS VERVAEKE SOUDAL QUICK-STEP s.t.
75 MARCO TIZZA BINGOAL WB s.t.
76 DAVID DE LA CRUZ ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2' 11''
77 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
78 BASTIEN TRONCHON AG2R CITROEN TEAM s.t.
79 SIMONE VELASCO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM s.t.
80 MARC HIRSCHI UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2' 17''
81 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 2' 22''
82 SIMON CLARKE ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2' 27''
83 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ INEOS GRENADIERS 2' 31''
84 JOSE HERRADA COFIDIS s.t.
85 GORKA IZAGIRRE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
86 JAN MAAS TEAM JAYCO ALULA 2' 34''
87 LILIAN CALMEJANE INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY s.t.
88 FRANCISCO GALVAN EQUIPO KERN PHARMA s.t.
89 JORGE ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM 2' 39''
90 JOS VAN EMDEN JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
91 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS s.t.
92 GIOVANNI ALEOTTI BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
93 REMY MERTZ BINGOAL WB s.t.
94 TONY GALLOPIN TREK-SEGAFREDO 2' 44''
95 ANTHONY DELAPLACE TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC s.t.
96 DANNY VAN DER TUUK EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 2' 51''
97 FELIX ENGELHARDT TEAM JAYCO ALULA 2' 56''
98 ALEXIS GUERIN BINGOAL WB 3' 03''
99 TOSH VAN DER SANDE JUMBO-VISMA 3' 07''
100 MATHIJS PAASSCHENS LOTTO DSTNY 3' 40''
101 ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON LOTTO DSTNY 3' 42''
102 DRIES DEVENYNS SOUDAL QUICK-STEP 3' 49''
103 ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS 3' 58''
104 ANTHON CHARMIG UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
105 SAMUELE BATTISTELLA ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 4' 28''
106 LUKASZ OWSIAN TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC 5' 46''
107 MATHIS LE BERRE TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC 5' 49''
108 MARTIN URIANSTAD UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 6' 39''
109 ANDREA PICCOLO EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
110 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH s.t.
111 ROMAIN COMBAUD TEAM DSM s.t.
112 GEORGE BENNETT UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
113 G LAWSON CRADDOCK TEAM JAYCO ALULA s.t.
114 SEAN QUINN EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
115 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS s.t.
116 GEORG ZIMMERMANN INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 6' 42''
117 BEN ZWIEHOFF BORA-HANSGROHE 6' 51''
118 MICHAEL SCHÄR AG2R CITROEN TEAM s.t.
119 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
120 DION SMITH INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 8' 04''
121 PASCAL EENKHOORN LOTTO DSTNY s.t.
122 GIJS LEEMREIZE JUMBO-VISMA s.t.
123 HARRISON SWEENY LOTTO DSTNY s.t.
124 KÉVIN GENIETS GROUPAMA-FDJ s.t.
125 TOBIAS BAYER ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 9' 13''
126 CRISTIAN SCARONI ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM s.t.
127 JOSÉ ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
128 JACOB MADSEN UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 10' 46''
129 DARYL IMPEY ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 10' 56''
130 FABIEN GRELLIER TOTALENERGIES s.t.
131 GUILLAUME BOIVIN ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH s.t.
132 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ BURGOS-BH s.t.
133 FREDRIK DVERSNES UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
134 CONNOR SWIFT INEOS GRENADIERS s.t.
135 ANDREY AMADOR EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST s.t.
136 PATRICK GAMPER BORA-HANSGROHE s.t.
137 FABIO VAN DEN BOSSCHE ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK 11' 03''
138 KEVIN COLLEONI TEAM JAYCO ALULA 11' 12''
139 KRISTS NEILANDS ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 11' 19''
140 TOM PAQUOT INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY 11' 52''
141 JETSE BOL BURGOS-BH 12' 43''
142 CLEMENT ALLENO BURGOS-BH s.t.
143 RAUL GARCIA PIERNA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 13' 58''
144 JOHAN MEENS BINGOAL WB s.t.
145 MATTEO VERCHER TOTALENERGIES s.t.
146 ANDERS HALLAND JOHANNESSEN UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 14' 12''
147 LEON HEINSCHKE TEAM DSM s.t.

 


Content continues below the ads

Neugent Cycling Wheels Peaks Coaching: work with a coach!

Course map and profile:

2023 Flèche Wallonne map

2023 Flèche Wallonne profile

 

 


Content continues below the ads

Shade Vise sunglass holder Advertise with us!


Start list with back numbers, April 18, 2023:

ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
1 MICHAEL WOODS
2 GUILLAUME BOIVIN
3 SIMON CLARKE
4 HUGO HOULE
5 DARYL IMPEY
6 KRISTS NEILANDS
7 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
11 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU
12 RUBEN ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
13 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA
14 JORGE ARCAS
15 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
16 JOSÉ ROJAS
17 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA
22 GIOVANNI ALEOTTI
23 NICO DENZ
24 PATRICK GAMPER
25 JAI HINDLEY
26 IDE SCHELLING
27 BEN ZWIEHOFF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 ANDREA BAGIOLI
32 DRIES DEVENYNS
33 JAMES KNOX
34 MAURO SCHMID
35 PIETER SERRY
36 ILAN VAN WILDER
37 LOUIS VERVAEKE
LOTTO DSTNY
41 MAXIM VAN GILS
42 PASCAL EENKHOORN
43 ANDREAS LORENTZ KRON
44 SYLVAIN MONIQUET
45 MATHIJS PAASSCHENS
46 HARRISON SWEENY
47 LENNERT VAN EETVELT
INEOS GRENADIERS
51 THOMAS PIDCOCK
52 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ
53 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI
54 MAGNUS SHEFFIELD
55 CONNOR SWIFT
56 MICHAEL JOSHUA TARLING
57 CAMERON WURF
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
61 MIKEL LANDA MEANA
62 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
63 FILIP MACIEJUK
64 GINO MÄDER
65 FRAN MIHOLJEVIĆ
66 MATEJ MOHORIC
67 WOUTER POELS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
71 BEN HEALY
72 ANDREY AMADOR
73 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO
74 ANDREA PICCOLO
75 NEILSON POWLESS
76 SEAN QUINN
77 JAMES SHAW
GROUPAMA - FDJ
81 DAVID GAUDU
82 KÉVIN GENIETS
83 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS
84 VALENTIN MADOUAS
85 RUDY MOLARD
86 QUENTIN PACHER
87 LARS VAN DEN BERG
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
91 WARREN BARGUIL
92 LOUIS BARRE
93 CLÉMENT CHAMPOUSSIN
94 ANTHONY DELAPLACE
95 SIMON GUGLIELMI
96 MATHIS LE BERRE
97 LUKASZ OWSIAN
TOTALENERGIES
101 FABIEN GRELLIER
102 THOMAS BONNET
103 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU
104 VALENTIN FERRON
105 ALAN JOUSSEAUME
106 PAUL OURSELIN
107 MATTEO VERCHER
JUMBO-VISMA
111 TIESJ BENOOT
112 LENNARD HOFSTEDE
113 GIJS LEEMREIZE
114 SAM OOMEN
115 ATTILA VALTER
116 TOSH VAN DER SANDE
117 JOS VAN EMDEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
121 TADEJ POGAČAR
122 GEORGE BENNETT
123 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER
124 MARC HIRSCHI
125 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN
126 DIEGO ULISSI
127 MICHAEL VINK
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
131 BENOIT COSNEFROY
132 ALEX BAUDIN
133 MIKAEL CHEREL
134 LAWRENCE NAESEN
135 MICHAEL SCHÄR
136 BASTIEN TRONCHON
137 LAWRENCE WARBASSE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
141 G LAWSON CRADDOCK
142 ALEXANDRE BALMER
143 KEVIN COLLEONI
144 FELIX ENGELHARDT
145 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY
146 JAN MAAS
147 MATTEO SOBRERO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
151 LILIAN CALMEJANE
152 DRIES DE POOTER
153 KOBE GOOSSENS
154 TOM PAQUOT
155 LORENZO ROTA
156 DION SMITH
157 GEORG ZIMMERMANN
COFIDIS
161 JESUS HERRADA
162 JOSE HERRADA
163 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
164 VICTOR LAFAY
165 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ
166 GUILLAUME MARTIN GUYONNET
167 ANTHONY PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
171 GIULIO CICCONE
172 JULIEN BERNARD
173 TONY GALLOPIN
174 MARKUS HOELGAARD
175 SKJELMOSE MATTIAS JENSEN
176 JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
177 BAUKE MOLLEMA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
181 TOBIAS HALLAND JOHANNESSEN
182 MARTIN URIANSTAD BUGGE
183 ANTHON CHARMIG
184 FREDRIK DVERSNES
185 ANDERS HALLAND JOHANNESSEN
186 HINDSGAUL JACOB MADSEN
187 GREGAARD JONAS WILSLY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
191 ALEXEY LUTSENKO
192 SAMUELE BATTISTELLA
193 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
194 GIANNI MOSCON
195 ALEKSANDR RIABUSHENKO
196 CRISTIAN SCARONI
197 SIMONE VELASCO
TEAM DSM
201 ROMAIN BARDET
202 ROMAIN COMBAUD
203 MATTHEW DINHAM
204 SEAN FLYNN
205 LEON HEINSCHKE
206 TIM NABERMAN
207 EDGAR OSCAR ONLEY
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
211 QUINTEN HERMANS
212 TOBIAS BAYER
213 JIMMY JANSSENS
214 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN
215 JASON OSBORNE
216 ROBERT STANNARD
217 FABIO VAN DEN BOSSCHE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
221 ROGER ADRIA OLIVERAS
222 HECTOR CARRETERO
223 FRANCISCO GALVAN FERNANDEZ
224 RAUL GARCIA PIERNA
225 PAU MIQUEL DELGADO
226 IBON RUIZ SEDANO
227 DANNY VAN DER TUUK
BINGOAL WB
231 LENNERT TEUGELS
232 ALEXIS GUERIN
233 JOHAN MEENS
234 JULIAN MERTENS
235 REMY MERTZ
236 MARCO TIZZA
237 LUCA VAN BOVEN
BURGOS-BH
241 PELAYO SANCHEZ MAYO
242 CLEMENT ALLENO
243 JETSE BOL
244 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GALLEGO
245 ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ
246 VICTOR LANGELLOTTI
247 ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA