BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel The Story of the Giro d'Italia, volume one Cycles BiKyle Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks vintage parts Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycle Italia cycling tours Advertise with us!

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2012 Tour of Qatar (2.1)

February 5 - February 10

Tour of Qatar Podium History | 2011 Edition | 2013 edition | Race map | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 |


Friday, February 10: 6th and Final Stage, Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche, 120.5 km

  1. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) 2hr 20min 44sec
  2. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) s.t.
  3. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) s.t.
  4. Roger Kluge (Project 14ti) s.t.
  5. Alexandre Kristoff (Katusha) s.t.
  6. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Barricuda) s.t.
  7. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) s.t.
  8. Allan Davis (GreenEdge) s.t.
  9. Aaron Kemps (Champion System) s.t.
  10. Jens Debusschere (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  11. Peter Sagan (Liquigas) s.t.
  12. Gregory Henderson (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  13. Fumiyuki Beppu (GreenEdge) s.t.
  14. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) s.t.
  15. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  16. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  17. Mickaël Delage (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  18. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  19. Martin Kohler (BMC) s.t.
  20. Andrea Guardini (Farnese Vini) s.t.
  21. Robert Hunter (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  22. Jonas Ven Genechten (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  23. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Katusha) s.t.
  24. Taylor Phinney (BMC) s.t.
  25. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) s.t.
  26. Murilo Fischer (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  27. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) s.t.
  28. Hayato Yoshida (Bridgestone-Anchor) s.t.
  29. Adam Blythe (BMC) s.t.
  30. Ramon Sinkeldam (Project 14ti) s.t.

Final GC after Stage 6: 727.3 kilomters raced at an average speed of 46.313 km/hr

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15hr 42min 14sec
  2. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Servelo) @ 28sec
  3. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) @ 33sec
  4. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 34sec
  5. Tom Veelers (Project 14ti) @ 1min 0sec
  6. Mark Cavendish (Sky) @ 1min 5sec
  7. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) @ 1min 6sec
  8. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 9sec
  9. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) @ 1min 10sec
  10. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 1min 14sec
  11. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 19sec
  12. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) @ 1min 20sec
  13. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) @ 1min 28sec
  14. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) @ 1min 31sec
  15. John Degenkolb (Project 14ti) @ 1min 40sec
  16. Frederik Willems (Lotto-Belisol) @ 1min 45sec
  17. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 56sec
  18. Mikhail Ignatyev (Katusha) @ 2min 15sec
  19. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) @ 2min 16sec
  20. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 2min 17sec
  21. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) @ 2min 19sec
  22. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) @ 2min 23sec
  23. Ramon Sinkeldam (Project 14ti) @ 2min 27sec
  24. Yoann Offredo (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 28sec
  25. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 30sec
  26. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) @ 2min 33sec
  27. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) @ 2min 52sec
  28. Svein Tuft (GreenEdge) @ 2min 55sec
  29. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 58sec
  30. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) @ 2min 59sec

Points Competition:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step): 45 points
  2. Mark Cavendish (Sky): 30
  3. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo): 27
  4. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank): 22
  5. Daniel Oss (Liquigas): 22

Young Rider:

  1. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo): 15hr 43min 23sec
  2. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 5sec
  3. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) @ 22sec
  4. John Degenkolb (Project 14ti) @ 31sec
  5. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) @ 1min 7sec

Team GC:

  1. Omega Pharma-Quick Step: 46hr 43min 0sec
  2. Sky @ 34sec
  3. Garmin-Cervelo @ 1min 23sec
  4. Project 1t4i @ 2min 10sec
  5. Radio Shack @ 2min 11sec

Thursday, February 9: Stage 5, Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche, 160 km

  1. Mark Cavendish (Sky) 3hr 30min 40sec
  2. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) s.t.
  3. Peter Sagan (Liquigas) s.t.
  4. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  5. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) s.t.
  6. Allan Davis (GreenEdge) s.t.
  7. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  8. Andrea Guardini (Farnese Vini) s.t.
  9. Denis Galimzyanov (Katusha) s.t.
  10. Gregory Henderson (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  11. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) s.t.
  12. Marcel Sieberg (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  13. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  14. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  15. Aaron Kemps (Champion System) s.t.
  16. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) s.t.
  17. Gregory Rast (Radio Shack) s.t.
  18. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  19. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) s.t.
  20. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) s.t.
  21. Roy Curvers (Project 1t41) s.t.
  22. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) s.t.
  23. Tom Veelers (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  24. Adam Blythe (BMC) s.t.
  25. Albert Timmer (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  26. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) s.t.
  27. Jen Mouris (GreenEdge) s.t.
  28. Dominique Rollin (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  29. Mehdi Sohrabi (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  30. Mikaël Delage (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.

GC after Stage 5:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13hr 21min 30sec
  2. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 31sec
  3. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) @ 34sec
  4. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 36sec
  5. Bernhard Eisel (sky) @ 45sec
  6. Tom Veelers (Project 1t4i) @ 1min 0sec
  7. Mark Cavendish (Sky) @ 1min 5sec
  8. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) @ 1min 6sec
  9. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 9sec
  10. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) @ 1min 10sec
  11. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 1min 14sec
  12. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 19sec
  13. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) @ 1min 20sec
  14. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) @ 1min 32sec
  15. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) @ 1min 33sec
  16. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) @ 1min 40sec
  17. Frederik Willems (Lotto-Belisol) @ 1min 45sec
  18. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 56sec
  19. Mikhail Ignattyev (Katusha) @ 2min 15sec
  20. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) @ 2min 16sec
  21. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 2min 17sec
  22. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) @ 2min 19sec
  23. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) @ 2min 23sec
  24. Ramon Sinkeldam (Project 1t4i) @ 2min 27sec
  25. Yoann Offredo (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 28sec
  26. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 30sec
  27. Maarten Wynants (Rabobank) @ 2min 45sec
  28. Ian Stannard (Sky) @ 2min 47sec
  29. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) @ 2min 52sec
  30. Svein Tuft (GreenEdge) @ 2min 55sec

Wednesday, February 8: Stage 4, Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal, 147.5 km

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3hr 3min 14sec
  2. Tom Veelers (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  3. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) s.t.
  4. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) s.t.
  5. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 4sec
  6. Nikolas Maes (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 11sec
  7. Yoann Offredo (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 14sec
  8. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) s.t.
  9. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  10. Ian Stannard (Sky) @ 36sec
  11. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 37sec
  12. Aidis Kruois (GreenEdge) s.t.
  13. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 42sec
  14. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) s.t.
  15. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 54sec
  16. Gregory Henderson (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  17. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) s.t.
  18. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  19. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) s.t.
  20. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  21. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) s.t.
  22. Francesco Chicchi (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  23. Jonas Ven Genechten (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  24. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  25. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) s.t.
  26. Filippo Pozzato (Farnese Vini) s.t.
  27. Marcel Sieberg (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  28. Robbie McEwen (GreenEdge) s.t.
  29. Koen De Kort (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  30. Danilo Wyss (BMC) s.t.

GC after Stage 4:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9hr 50min 50sec
  2. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 31sec
  3. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) @ 34sec
  4. Gert Steegmans (Omega pharma-Quick Step) @ 36sec
  5. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) @ 45sec
  6. Tom Veelers (Project 1t4i) @ 1min 0sec
  7. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) @ 1min 6sec
  8. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 9sec
  9. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) @ 1min 10sec
  10. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 1min 14sec
  11. Mark Cavendish (Sky) @ 1min 15sec
  12. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 1min 19sec
  13. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  14. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) @ 1min 20sec
  15. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) @ 1min 32sec
  16. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) @ 1min 33sec
  17. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) @ 1min 33sec
  18. Frederik Willems (Lotto-Belisol) @ 1min 45sec
  19. Ramon Sinkeldam (Project 1t4i) @ 2min 2sec
  20. Mikhail Ignatyev (Katusha) @ 2min 15sec
  21. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) @ 2min 16sec
  22. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 2min 17sec
  23. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) @ 2min 19sec
  24. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Katusha) s.t.
  25. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) @ 2min 23sec
  26. Maarten Wynants (Rabobank) @ 2min 27sec
  27. Yoann Offredo (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 28sec
  28. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 2min 30sec
  29. Maarten Tjallingii (Rabobank) @ 2min 34sec
  30. Ian Stannard (Sky) @ 2min 47sec

Tuesday, February 7: Stage 3, Dukham - Al Gharafa Stadium, 146.5 km

  1. Mark Cavendish (Sky) 3hr 23min 48sec
  2. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  3. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) s.t.
  4. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) s.t.
  5. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  6. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  7. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) s.t.
  8. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  9. Robert Wagner (Radio Shack) s.t.
  10. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Katusha) s.t.
  11. Adam Blythe (BMC) s.t.
  12. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) s.t.
  13. Mehdi Sohrabi (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  14. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) s.t.
  15. Baden Cooke (Greenedge) s.t.
  16. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) s.t.
  17. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) @ 3sec
  18. Geert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  19. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) s.t.
  20. Adam Hansen (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  21. Frederik Willems (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  22. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  23. Mikhail Ignatiyev (Katusha) s.t.
  24. Maarten Wynants (Rabobank) s.t.
  25. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) s.t.
  26. Robert Hunter (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  27. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  28. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  29. Alexnadre Lemair (Bridgestone-Anchor) s.t.
  30. Maarten Tjallingii (Rabobank) s.t.

GC after Stage 3:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6hr 47min 49sec
  2. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 6sec
  3. Mark Cavendish (Sky) @ 8sec
  4. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 12sec
  5. Thomas Dekker (Garin-Cervelo) s.t.
  6. Robert Hunter (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  7. Mikhail Ignatyev (Katusha) @ 17sec
  8. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) @ 18sec
  9. Rüdiger Selig (Katusha) s.t.
  10. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 19sec
  11. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  12. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  13. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  14. Aidis Kruopis (GreenEdge) @ 21sec
  15. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Katusha) s.t.
  16. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) s.t.
  17. Robert Wagner (Radio Shack) @ 23sec
  18. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) @ 25sec
  19. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) s.t.
  20. Philippe Gilbert (BMC) s.t.
  21. Tony Gallopin (Radio Shack) @ 26sec
  22. Adam Hansen (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  23. Maarten Wynants (Rabobank) @ 29sec
  24. Frederik Willems (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  25. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) @ 32sec
  26. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) @ 33sec
  27. Maarten Tjallingii (Rabobank) @ 36sec
  28. Tom Veelers (Project 1t4i) @ 43sec
  29. RamonSinkeldam (Project 1t4i) @ 49sec
  30. Svein Tuft (GreenEdge) @ 57sec
  31. Fabian Cancellara (Radio Shack) s.t.

Monday, February 6: Stage 2, Lusail 11.3 km Team Time Trial

  1. Garmin-Cervelo: 12min 38sec
  2. Omega Pharma-Quick Step @ 7sec
  3. Sky @ 9sec
  4. Katusha s.t.
  5. Liquigas @ 13sec
  6. Radio Shack @ 14sec
  7. GreenEdge @ 16sec
  8. BMC s.t.
  9. Rabobank @ 17sec
  10. Lotto-Belisol s.t.
  11. FDJ-Big Mat @ 23sec
  12. Project 1t4i @ 24sec
  13. Farnese Vini @ 31sec
  14. Champion system @ 1min 3sec
  15. Bridgestone-Anchor @ 1min 11sec
  16. RTS @ 1min 34sec

GC after Stage 2:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Phaarma-Quick Step)3hr 24min 7sec
  2. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  3. Johan Van Summeren (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 3sec
  4. Ramunas Navardauskas (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  5. Thomas Dekker (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  6. Robert Hunter (Garmin-Servelo) s.t.
  7. Davide Appollonio (Sky) @ 10sec
  8. Francesco Chicchi (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  9. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  10. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  11. Marco Haller (Katusha) s.t.
  12. Fratisek Rabon (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  13. Matt Brammeier (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  14. Peter Sagan (Liquigas) @ 12sec
  15. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) s.t.
  16. Vladimir Isayachev (Katusha) s.t.
  17. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) s.t.
  18. Gatis Smukulis (Katusha) s.t.
  19. Michael Barry (Sky) s.t.
  20. Mark Cavendish (Sky) s.t.
  21. Juan Antonio Flecha (Sky) s.t.
  22. Rudiger Selig (Katusha) s.t.
  23. Mikhail Ignatyev (Katusha) s.t.
  24. Christian Knees (Sky) s.t.
  25. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 13sec
  26. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Katusha) @ 15sec
  27. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) @ 16sec
  28. Fabio Sabatini (Liquigas) s.t.
  29. Alan Marangoni (Liquigas) s.t.
  30. Maciej Bodnar (Liquigas) s.t.

Sunday, February 5: Stage 1, Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club, 142.5 km

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3hr 11min 32sec
  2. Adam Blythe (BMC) s.t.
  3. Peter Sagan (Liquigas) s.t.
  4. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) s.t.
  5. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) s.t.
  6. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) s.t.
  7. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) s.t.
  8. Davide Appollonio (Sky) s.t.
  9. Jonas Van Genechten (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  10. Robert Wagner (Radio Shack) s.t.
  11. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  12. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) s.t.
  13. Francesco Chicchi (Omega Pharma-quick Step) s.t.
  14. Marcel Sieberg (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  15. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  16. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  17. Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  18. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) s.t.
  19. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  20. Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  21. Thor Hushovd (BMC) s.t.
  22. Fabio Sabatini (Liquigas) s.t.
  23. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System) s.t.
  24. Vladimir Isaichev (Katusha) s.t.
  25. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) s.t.
  26. Gatis Smukulis (Katusha) s.t.
  27. Roy Curvers (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  28. Dominique Rollin (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  29. Dennis Van Winden (Rabobank) s.t.
  30. David Boucher (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.

GC after Stage 1:

  1. Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3hr 11min 22sec
  2. Adam Blythe (BMC) @ 4sec
  3. Peter Sagan (Liquigas) @ 6sec
  4. Tyler Farrar (Garmin-Cervelo) @ 7sec
  5. Adam Hansen (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  6. Davide Appollonio (sky) @ 8sec
  7. Marco Haller (Katusha) s.t.
  8. Mark Renshaw (Rabobank) @ 9sec
  9. Nikolas Maes (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  10. Daniel Oss (Liquigas) @ 10sec
  11. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) s.t.
  12. Jonas Ven Genechten (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  13. Robert Wagner (Radio Shack) s.t.
  14. Arnaud Demare (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  15. Giacomo Nizzolo (Radio Shack) s.t.
  16. Francesco Chicci (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  17. Marcel Sieberg (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  18. Gert Steegmans (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  19. John Degenkolb (Project 1t4i) s.t.
  20. Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ-Big Mat) s.t.
  21. Baden Cooke (GreenEdge) s.t.
  22. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) s.t.
  23. Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto-Belisol) s.t.
  24. Thor Hushovd (BMC) s.t.
  25. Fabio Sabatini (Liquigas) s.t.
  26. Matthias Friedemann (Champion system) s.t.
  27. Vladimir Isaichev (Katusha) s.t.
  28. Bernhard Eisel (Sky) s.t.
  29. Gatis Smukulis (KAtusha) s.t.
  30. Roy Curvers (Project 1t4i) s.t.

2012 Tour of Qatar race route

Tour of Qatar