BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Paris-Roubaix: The Inside Story Cycles BiKyle Schwab Cycles South Salem Cycleworks vintage parts Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycle Italia cycling tours Advertise with us!

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2016 Tour de Picardie (2.1), France

70thth Edition: May 13 - May 15, 2016

Tour de Picardie podium history | 2015 edition | Start list
Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3

Tour de Picardie

Tour de Picardie overall map: 527.1 km


Sunday, May 15: 3rd and Final stage, St. Quentin - Guise, 170.2 km (105.8 miles)

Stage 3 map and profile

Complete Results:

170.2 kilometers raced at an average speed of 43.083 km/hr

1 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert 3hr 57min 2sec
2 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling s.t.
3 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
4 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal s.t.
5 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
6 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
7 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
8 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
9 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
10 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis s.t.
11 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r-La Mondiale @ 2sec
12 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
13 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
14 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
15 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ s.t.
16 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
17 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
18 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
19 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
20 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
21 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
22 Guardini, Andrea Astana s.t.
23 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
24 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling s.t.
25 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
26 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
27 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
28 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
29 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
30 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
31 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie s.t.
32 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
33 De Vreese, Laurens Astana s.t.
34 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
35 Zakharov, Artyom Astana s.t.
36 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
37 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
38 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis s.t.
39 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
40 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
41 Kamyshev, Arman Astana s.t.
42 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
43 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
44 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
45 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
46 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
47 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
48 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole s.t.
49 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
50 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
51 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
52 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
53 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
54 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
55 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
56 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
57 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
58 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
59 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
60 Smukulis, Gatis Astana s.t.
61 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
62 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
63 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
64 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
65 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana s.t.
66 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
67 Bidard, François Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
68 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
69 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana s.t.
70 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r-La Mondiale + 00' 16''
71 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ + 00' 19''
72 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis + 00' 19''
73 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre + 00' 25''
74 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton + 00' 28''
75 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
76 Denz, Nico Ag2r-La Mondiale + 00' 29''
77 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
78 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 34''
79 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 40''
80 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal + 00' 43''
81 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie + 00' 45''
82 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie + 00' 45''
83 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 00' 49''
84 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
85 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
86 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
87 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal + 00' 51''
88 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
89 Le Bon, Johan FDJ s.t.
90 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
91 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
92 Morice, Julien Direct Energie + 00' 54''
93 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis + 00' 58''
94 Božič, Borut Cofidis s.t.
95 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
96 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
97 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
98 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 01' 03''
99 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole s.t.
100 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ s.t.
101 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
102 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
103 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal s.t.
104 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
105 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
106 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre s.t.
107 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
108 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
109 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
110 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles + 01' 15''
111 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r-La Mondiale + 01' 34''
112 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal + 01' 38''
113 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal s.t.
114 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre + 02' 14''
115 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis + 04' 21''
116 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis + 05' 28''
117 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis + 20' 06''

Final GC after Stage 3:

527.1 kilometers raced at an average speed of 42.237 km/hr

1 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis 12hr 28min 47sec
2 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling @ 13sec
3 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
4 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal + 00' 15''
5 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 00' 17''
6 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ + 00' 19''
7 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
8 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
9 Guardini, Andrea Astana + 00' 21''
10 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
11 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
12 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r-La Mondiale + 00' 22''
13 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 23''
14 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
15 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
16 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
17 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
18 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
19 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
20 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie + 00' 24''
21 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis s.t.
22 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton + 00' 25''
23 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
24 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
25 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
26 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
27 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
28 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
29 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
30 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
31 De Vreese, Laurens Astana s.t.
32 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
33 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
34 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
35 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
36 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
37 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
38 Zakharov, Artyom Astana s.t.
39 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
40 Bidard, François Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
41 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
42 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
43 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
44 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
45 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
46 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
47 Kamyshev, Arman Astana s.t.
48 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
49 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
50 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
51 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
52 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
53 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
54 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
55 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
56 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
57 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
58 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana + 00' 25''
59 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r-La Mondiale + 00' 39''
60 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre + 00' 48''
61 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 52''
62 Denz, Nico Ag2r-La Mondiale s.t.
63 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 00' 57''
64 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis s.t.
65 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
66 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
67 Smukulis, Gatis Astana + 01' 00''
68 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie + 01' 08''
69 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ + 01' 09''
70 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana + 01' 12''
71 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
72 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
73 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
74 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
75 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole + 01' 14''
76 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling + 01' 23''
77 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ + 01' 26''
78 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
79 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
80 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
81 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles + 01' 32''
82 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 01' 34''
83 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton + 01' 38''
84 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole + 01' 42''
85 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie + 01' 55''
86 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence + 01' 59''
87 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
88 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 02' 01''
89 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
90 Morice, Julien Direct Energie + 02' 04''
91 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen + 02' 08''
92 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal + 02' 09''
93 Le Bon, Johan FDJ + 02' 12''
94 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal + 02' 13''
95 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
96 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
97 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
98 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles + 02' 23''
99 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles + 02' 25''
100 Božič, Borut Cofidis + 02' 35''
101 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen + 02' 38''
102 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal s.t.
103 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r-La Mondiale + 02' 44''
104 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles + 02' 47''
105 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 02' 53''
106 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis + 03' 05''
107 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 03' 10''
108 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal + 03' 34''
109 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre + 04' 09''
110 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal + 04' 12''
111 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole + 05' 24''
112 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen + 05' 51''
113 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre + 07' 29''
114 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 08' 45''
115 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis + 21' 12''
116 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis + 22' 18''
117 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis + 28' 18''

Stage 3 map and profile:

Stage 3 map

Picardie Tour stage 3 map

Stage 3 profile

Picardie Tour stage 3 profile


Saturday, May 14: Stage 2, Feuquieres En Vimeu - Flixecourt, 180.3 km

Stage 2 profile

Nacer Bouhanni

That makes two stage wins in a row for Nacer Bouhanni

Complete Results:

180.3 kilometers raced at an average speed of 41. 058 km/hr

1 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis 4hr 23min 29sec
2 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
3 Guardini, Andrea Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal s.t.
5 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling s.t.
6 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
7 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
8 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
9 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
10 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
11 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
12 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
13 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
14 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ s.t.
15 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
16 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
17 Bidard, François Ag2r s.t.
18 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
19 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
20 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
21 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
22 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
23 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
24 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
25 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
26 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r s.t.
27 Kamyshev, Arman Astana Pro Team s.t.
28 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
29 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
30 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
31 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis s.t.
32 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
33 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
34 De Vreese, Laurens Astana Pro Team s.t.
35 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
36 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
37 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
38 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
39 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
40 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
41 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie s.t.
42 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
43 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
44 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
45 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
46 Le Bon, Johan FDJ s.t.
47 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre s.t.
48 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ s.t.
49 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
50 Denz, Nico Ag2r s.t.
51 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
52 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
53 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
54 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
55 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
56 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
57 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
58 Zakharov, Artyom Astana Pro Team s.t.
59 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
60 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
61 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
62 Giraud, Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
63 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
64 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
65 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana Pro Team s.t.
66 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r s.t.
67 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r s.t.
68 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie s.t.
69 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
70 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
71 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
72 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis + 00' 15''
73 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 22''
74 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
75 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ + 00' 27''
76 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole + 00' 32''
77 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
78 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
79 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
80 Smukulis, Gatis Astana Pro Team + 00' 35''
81 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling s.t.
82 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal + 00' 45''
83 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 00' 47''
84 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
85 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana Pro Team s.t.
86 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
87 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
88 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
89 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
90 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre s.t.
91 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
92 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
93 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
94 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
95 Morice, Julien Direct Energie s.t.
96 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
97 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
98 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r s.t.
99 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie s.t.
100 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
101 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
102 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
103 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
104 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal s.t.
105 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal s.t.
106 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
107 Božič, Borut Cofidis + 01' 14''
108 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal + 01' 26''
109 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal + 01' 33''
110 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis + 01' 44''
111 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
112 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
113 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre + 02' 28''
114 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 03' 16''
115 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole s.t.
116 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis + 07' 49''
117 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis + 08' 10''
118 Hivert, Jonathan Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 08' 11''
119 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis s.t.

GC after Stage 2:

356.9 kilometers raced so far at an average speed of 41.845 km/hr

1 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis 8hr 31min 45sec
2 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal @ 15sec
3 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 00' 17''
4 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ s.t.
5 Guardini, Andrea Astana Pro Team + 00' 19''
6 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling s.t.
7 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
8 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r + 00' 20''
9 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 00' 21''
10 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
11 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie + 00' 22''
12 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis s.t.
13 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 23''
14 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
15 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
16 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
17 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
18 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
19 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ s.t.
20 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
21 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
22 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
23 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
24 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
25 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
26 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
27 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r s.t.
28 Bidard, François Ag2r s.t.
29 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
30 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
31 De Vreese, Laurens Astana Pro Team s.t.
32 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
33 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
34 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
35 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
36 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
37 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
38 Giraud, Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
39 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
40 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r s.t.
41 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
42 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
43 Zakharov, Artyom Astana Pro Team s.t.
44 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
45 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
46 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
47 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
48 Kamyshev, Arman Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Denz, Nico Ag2r s.t.
50 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
51 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
52 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
53 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
54 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
55 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre s.t.
56 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
57 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
58 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
59 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
60 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
61 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
62 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
63 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
64 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
65 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie s.t.
66 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana Pro Team s.t.
67 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
68 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
69 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
70 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
71 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis + 00' 38''
72 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 45''
73 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ + 00' 50''
74 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 00' 55''
75 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
76 Smukulis, Gatis Astana Pro Team + 00' 58''
77 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana Pro Team + 01' 10''
78 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
79 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
80 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
81 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal s.t.
82 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie s.t.
83 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
84 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
85 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
86 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
87 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
88 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r s.t.
89 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
90 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
91 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
92 Morice, Julien Direct Energie s.t.
93 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
94 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
95 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
96 Le Bon, Johan FDJ + 01' 21''
97 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling s.t.
98 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal + 01' 26''
99 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles + 01' 30''
100 Božič, Borut Cofidis + 01' 37''
101 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole + 01' 40''
102 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
103 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal + 01' 47''
104 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles + 01' 55''
105 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre s.t.
106 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal + 01' 56''
107 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 02' 04''
108 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 02' 07''
109 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis s.t.
110 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
111 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal + 02' 34''
112 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole + 04' 21''
113 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen + 04' 53''
114 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre + 06' 26''
115 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 07' 42''
116 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis + 08' 12''
117 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis + 16' 50''
118 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis + 16' 51''
119 Hivert, Jonathan Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.

Stage 2 profile

Tour de Picardie stage 2 profile


Friday, May 13: Stage 1, Chaumont En Vexin - Formerie, 176.60 km

Stage 1 map & profile

Nacer Bouhanni

Nacer Bouhanni wins Picardie stage 1

Complete Results:

176.6 kilometers raced at an average speed of 42.614 km/hr

1 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis 4hr 8min 39sec
2 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal s.t.
3 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling s.t.
4 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
5 Guardini, Andrea Astana s.t.
6 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
7 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
8 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
9 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
10 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
11 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r s.t.
12 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ s.t.
13 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
14 Giraud, Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
15 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
16 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
17 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
18 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
19 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
20 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
21 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
22 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
23 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
24 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
25 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie s.t.
26 De Vreese, Laurens Astana s.t.
27 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ s.t.
28 Zakharov, Artyom Astana s.t.
29 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
30 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r s.t.
31 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana s.t.
32 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
33 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
34 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
35 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
36 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis s.t.
37 Smukulis, Gatis Astana s.t.
38 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis s.t.
39 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
40 Bidard, François Ag2r s.t.
41 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r s.t.
42 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
43 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
44 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
45 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
46 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
47 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
48 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ s.t.
49 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
50 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
51 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
52 Denz, Nico Ag2r s.t.
53 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
54 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
55 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
56 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
57 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
58 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
59 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis s.t.
60 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
61 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
62 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre s.t.
63 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
64 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal s.t.
65 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
66 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie s.t.
67 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
68 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
69 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
70 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana s.t.
71 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
72 Kamyshev, Arman Astana s.t.
73 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie s.t.
74 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
75 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
76 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
77 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis s.t.
78 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
79 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
80 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
81 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
82 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r s.t.
83 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
84 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
85 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
86 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
87 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
88 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
89 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
90 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
91 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
92 Morice, Julien Direct Energie s.t.
93 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
94 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
95 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
96 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
97 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
98 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
99 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
100 Božič, Borut Cofidis s.t.
101 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal s.t.
102 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal @ 18sec
103 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling + 00' 23''
104 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal + 00' 37''
105 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole + 00' 42''
106 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 45''
107 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
108 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole s.t.
109 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal s.t.
110 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
111 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre s.t.
112 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 00' 54''
113 Le Bon, Johan FDJ + 00' 58''
114 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre + 03' 35''
115 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen + 03' 43''
116 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 04' 03''
117 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis + 08' 17''
118 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis s.t.
119 Hivert, Jonathan Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
120 Laas, Martin Delko Marseille Provence + 16' 10''

GC after Stage 1

1 Bouhanni, Nacer Cofidis 4hr 8min 26sec
2 Debusschere, Jens Lotto-Soudal @ 5sec
3 Enger, Sondre IAM Cycling + 00' 09''
4 Jauregui, Quentin Ag2r + 00' 10''
5 Loubet, Julien Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 00' 11''
6 Calmejane, Lilian Direct Energie + 00' 12''
7 Laporte, Christophe Cofidis + 00' 12''
8 Dehaes, Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00' 13''
9 Guardini, Andrea Astana s.t.
10 Markus, Barry Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
11 Planckaert, Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
12 Boudat, Thomas Direct Energie s.t.
13 Rickaert, Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
14 Barbier, Rudy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
15 Daniel, Maxime Ag2r s.t.
16 Manzin, Lorenzo FDJ s.t.
17 Feillu, Romain HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
18 Giraud, Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
19 Šiškevičius, Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
20 Van Hoecke, Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
21 McLay, Daniel Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
22 Looij, André Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
23 Alaphilippe, Bryan Armée de Terre s.t.
24 Duque, Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
25 Boeckmans, Kris Lotto-Soudal s.t.
26 Bihel, César HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
27 Sinner, Benoît Armée de Terre s.t.
28 Offredo, Yoann FDJ s.t.
29 De Vreese, Laurens Astana s.t.
30 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ s.t.
31 Zakharov, Artyom Astana s.t.
32 Kerkhof, Tim Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
33 Bagdonas, Gediminas Ag2r s.t.
34 Tleubayev, Ruslan Astana s.t.
35 Turgis, Jimmy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
36 Hutarovich, Yauheni Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
37 Lijke, Nick van der Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
38 Smukulis, Gatis Astana s.t.
39 Soupe, Geoffrey Cofidis s.t.
40 Goethem, Brian van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
41 Bidard, François Ag2r s.t.
42 Levarlet, Guillaume HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
43 Naesen, Oliver IAM Cycling s.t.
44 Turgot, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
45 Bille, Gaëtan Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
46 Pichot, Alexandre Direct Energie s.t.
47 Steels, Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
48 Chavanel, Sébastien FDJ s.t.
49 Empel, Etienne van Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
50 Minard, Sébastien Ag2r s.t.
51 Stenuit, Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
52 Denz, Nico Ag2r s.t.
53 Pellaud, Simon IAM Cycling s.t.
54 Leveau, Jérémy Roubaix Métropole s.t.
55 Combaud, Romain Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
56 Jakin, Alo HP BTP-Auber 93 s.t.
57 Pols, Ruben Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
58 Veuchelen, Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
59 Bouhanni, Rayane Cofidis s.t.
60 Chevalier, Olivier Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
61 Poulhiès, Stéphane Armée de Terre s.t.
62 Bodiot, Alexis Armée de Terre s.t.
63 Sprengers, Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
64 Benoot, Tiesj Lotto-Soudal s.t.
65 Laborie, Christophe Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
66 Gène, Yohann Direct Energie s.t.
67 Duval, Julien Armée de Terre s.t.
68 Warnier, Antoine Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
69 Slik, Ivar Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
70 Ayazbayev, Maxat Astana s.t.
71 Stassen, Julien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
72 Kamyshev, Arman Astana s.t.
73 Hurel, Tony Direct Energie s.t.
74 Andersen, Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
75 Hoogerland, Johnny Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
76 Vantomme, Maxime Roubaix Métropole s.t.
77 Lemoine, Cyril Cofidis s.t.
78 Cornu, Jérémy Direct Energie s.t.
79 Napolitano, Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
80 McNally, Mark Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
81 Wallays, Jelle Lotto-Soudal s.t.
82 Gaudin, Damien Ag2r s.t.
83 Thévenot, Guillaume Direct Energie s.t.
84 Bideau, Jean-Marc Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
85 Van Genechten, Jonas IAM Cycling s.t.
86 Wallays, Jens Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
87 Chevrier, Clément IAM Cycling s.t.
88 Fumeaux, Jonathan IAM Cycling s.t.
89 Lang, Pirmin IAM Cycling s.t.
90 Seynaeve, Lander Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
91 Lecuisinier, Pierre FDJ s.t.
92 Morice, Julien Direct Energie s.t.
93 Réza, Kévin FDJ s.t.
94 Brun, Frédéric Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
95 Habeaux, Gregory Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
96 Tronet, Steven Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
97 Delfosse, Sébastien Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
98 Jarrier, Benoît Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
99 Devriendt, Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
100 Božič, Borut Cofidis s.t.
101 Frison, Frederik Lotto-Soudal s.t.
102 De Buyst, Jasper Lotto-Soudal s.t.
103 Saramotins, Aleksejs IAM Cycling + 00' 36''
104 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal + 00' 50''
105 Antomarchi, Julien Roubaix Métropole + 00' 55''
106 De Winter, Ludwig Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 58''
107 De Ketele, Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
108 Bouvry, Dieter Roubaix Métropole s.t.
109 Broeckx, Stig Lotto-Soudal s.t.
110 Deruette, Thomas Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
111 Thomas, Benjamin Armée de Terre s.t.
112 Pineau, Cédric FDJ + 01' 07''
113 Le Bon, Johan FDJ + 01' 11''
114 Guyot, Yann Armée de Terre + 03' 48''
115 De Pauw, Moreno Topsport Vlaanderen + 03' 56''
116 Rostollan, Thomas Armée de Terre + 04' 16''
117 Cousin, Jérôme Cofidis + 08' 30''
118 Hofstetter, Hugo Cofidis s.t.
119 Hivert, Jonathan Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
120 Laas, Martin Delko Marseille Provence + 16' 23''

Stage 1 map & profile:

stage 1 map

Stage 1 map

Stage profile

Stage 1 profile


Start list, May 12, 2016:

LOTTO-SOUDAL
1 BOECKMANS Kris
2 BENOOT Tiesj
3 BROECKX Stig
4 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
5 DE BUYST Jasper
6 FRISON Frederik
7 SIEBERG Marcel
8 WALLAYS Jelle
ASTANA
11 GUARDINI Andrea
12 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
13 DE VREESE Laurens
14 KAMYSHEV Arman
15 SMUKULIS Gatis
16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
COFIDIS
21 BOUHANNI Nacer
22 BOUHANNI Rayane
23 BOZIC Borut
24 COUSIN Jerome
25 HOFSTETTER Hugo
26 LAPORTE Christophe
27 LEMOINE Cyril
28 SOUPE Geoffrey
WANTY–GROUPE GOBERT
31 DE HAES Kenny
32 BILLE Gaetan
33 DEVRIENDT Tom
34 MCNALLY Mark
35 NAPOLITANO Danilo
36 SEYNAEVE Lander
37 STENUIT Robin
38 VEUCHELEN Frederik
FDJ
41 CHAVANEL Sébastien
42 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
43 LE BON Johan
44 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
45 MANZIN Lorrenzo
46 OFFREDO Yohan
47 PINEAU Cedric
48 REZA Kevin
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
51 RICKAERT Jonas
52 DE KETELE Kenny
53 DE PAUW Moreno
54 POLS Ruben
55 SPRENGERS Thomas
56 STEELS Stijn
57 VAN HOECKE Gijs
58 WALLAYS Jens
DIRECT ENERGIE
61 BOUDAT Thomas
62 CALMEJANE Lilian
63 CORNU Jérémy
64 GENE Yohann
65 HUREL Tony
66 MORICE Julien
67 PICHOT Alexandre
68 THÉVENOT Guillaume
IAM CYCLING
71 HOLST ENGER Sondre
72 CHEVRIER Clement
73 FUMEAUX Jonathan
74 LANG Pirmin
75 NAESEN Oliver
76 PELLAUD Simon
77 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
78 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
AG2R-LA MONDIALE
81 MINARD Sébastien
82 BAGDONAS Gediminas
83 BIDARD François
84 DANIEL Maxime
85 DENZ Nico
86 GAUDIN Damien
87 JAUREGUI Quentin
88 TURGOT Sébastien
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON
91 HOOGERLAND Johnny
92 KERKHOF Tim
93 LOOIJ André
94 MARKUS Barry
95 SLIK Ivar
96 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
97 VAN EMPEL Etienne
98 VAN GOETHEM Brian
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
101 TRONET Steven
102 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
103 BRUN Frédéric
104 HIVERT Jonathan
105 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
106 JARRIER Benoit
107 LOUBET Julien
108 MCLAY Daniel
WALLONIE BRUXELLES
111 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
112 CHEVALIER Olivier
113 DELFOSSE Sébastien
114 DERUETTE Thomas
115 DE WINTER Ludwig
116 HABEAUX Gregory
117 STASSEN Julien
118 WARNIER Antoine
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
121 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
122 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
123 COMBAUD Romain
124 DUQUE Leonardo
125 GIRAUD Benjamin
126 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
127 LAAS Martin
128 LABORIE Christophe
ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
131 BARBIER Rudy
132 ANTOMARCHI Julien
133 BOUVRY Dieter
134 LEVEAU Jérémy
135 POUILLY Felix
136 TURGIS Jimmy
137 VANTOMME Maxime
ARMÉE DE TERRE
141 POULHIES Stéphane
142 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
143 BODIOT Alexis
144 DUVAL Julien
145 GUYOT Yann
146 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
147 SINNER Benoit
148 THOMAS Benjamin
HP-BTP AUBER 93
151 FEILLU Romain
152 BIHEL César
153 JAKIN Alo
154 LEVARLET Guillaume
155 RENAULT Maxime