BikeRaceInfo: Current and historical race results, plus interviews, bikes, travel, and cycling history

find us on Facebook follow us on twitter See our youtube channel Melanoma: It Started with a Freckle South Salem Cycleworks vintage parts Neugent Cycling Wheels Cycles BiKyle Schwab Cycles Advertise with us! CycleItalia cycling tours

Search our site:
Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our Email Newsletter

2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

(formerly Het Volk) (HC), Belgium

71st edition: Saturday, February 27, 2016

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad podium history | 2015 edition | 2017 edition | Climbs | map | Start list

Gent - Gent, 200.8 km (124.8 miles)

The race:

Weather in Gent at 1:45 PM: 6C (44F), Sunny. Wind from the ENE at 17 km/hr (11mph)

Here's what race winner Greg van Avermaet's BMC team reported:

Greg Van Avermaet has kicked off the Belgian Classics with winning form, clinching victory at Omloop Het Nieuwsblad today in a nail-biting sprint to the line. It is Van Avermaet’s first win of the season, and he couldn’t be happier to do it on home soil he said. “It was really important for me to win the first Classics race of the season. I’m happy that I could finally win a Classic like this because I was close a few times here and I know how hard it is to win a Classic in the springtime.”

“You never know how many victories you’re going to have so I’m of course going to enjoy this one and hopefully I’ll have more to come. Beating Sagan in a sprint like this only gives me more confidence.”

“My main goal is still the Tour of Flanders and to have this win already in my pocket is the best way to start the season.”

A 12 rider breakaway attacked early in the 200km opening race of the Spring Classics, gaining 5’30 on the peloton as they reached the second half of the race.

With 57km to go Luke Rowe (Team SKY) attacked with Van Avermaet immediately in pursuit. The pair eventually formed a small group of four riders who would go on to catch the breakaway and battle it out for the win.

Van Avermaet edged out Peter Sagan (Tinkoff) and Tiesj Benoot (Lotto-Soudal) in the sprint to the line.

“I’ve always believed in my ability to outsprint the fast guys especially after a long, hard race. When I was second and third I was always saying to myself that I could beat them when things go perfectly. And today’s victory confirmed this I think. You have to keep believing in yourself and one day it will come true.”

It was a day of elation with Van Avermaet’s win but also disappointment for Philippe Gilbert, Floris Gerts and Jempy Drucker who were involved in a nasty crash at the 50km to go mark.

The trio were forced to abandon and Drucker and Gerts were taken to hospital to have X-Rays.

BMC Racing Team Doctor Dario Spinelli said “At this stage we have no further news of their condition. As soon as we know the results of their X-Rays we will be able to provide an update and assess the next steps.”

And here's second-pace Peter Sagan's Tinkoff team report:

Heading into the day as one of the pre-race favourites, World Champion Peter Sagan did not disappoint in Belgium at the opening cobbled classic of the season with a strong display just missing out on victory. At the end of 200.8km of racing, Peter, with number 1 on his back, was out paced in the kick to the line after over 50km at the front of the race in the day’s winning breakaway.

“For this time of the season I felt pretty good,” said Peter after the finish. “It’s one month now since my last race, and I’ve just been preparing and training in Sierra Nevada. It was a hard race today and in the finale I felt like in one or two weeks I’ll be better. But for now, it’s already a good sign.”

Sport Director Lars Michaelsen added: “I think the race played out very much like we had expected. We had a morning breakaway and we kept our guys fresh for the part of the race where it all happened.”

The racing kicked off over dry roads in usual fashion, with an early breakaway of 12 establishing itself at the front of the race and quickly establishing a gap. After just 20km of racing the escapees had over five minutes advantage, with the Tinkoff riders concentrating their efforts behind on protecting Peter ahead of the day’s difficulties.

The day’s decisive moment came on the Taaienberg with just over 55km to race when the winning move was formed. Reacting to a strong attack over the short, sharp climb, Peter made his move and jumped across to a small split forming a four-man group in pursuit of the leaders.

Quickly pulling clear of the peloton, the gap soon grew with the addition of those still out front. Working well together, the advantage remained at around a minute before the group was reduced to seven with 25km to go.

Peter piled on the pressure on the final cobbled section of the day with 20km to go, further splitting the group and forming the five riders that would contest the finish together. On the run in to Gent the peloton started to make inroads, closing down the gap but the leaders had enough of an advantage to contest the finish amongst themselves. With the five leaders staying together, Greg van Avermaet (BMC) led out the sprint on the uphill drag to the line and despite pushing hard to come around, Peter could not make up the ground with a runner’s up spot the outcome for the World Champion in his first European outing of the season.

Michaelsen continued: “We saw some nice team work to try and bring Peter in an ideal position on Taaienberg. That's when the team showed they were really strong together and that Peter Sagan is a champion. I think that nearly going for the win, more than a month after his last race at Tour de San Luis, shows Peter's strength as a rider. I consider the result of the race positive. I'm happy with the strategy we had and with the fact the team followed it. In my opinion, if Peter had more races in his legs he would have probably won.”

“The break went a bit early,” Peter added. “We worked well together but in the finale I saw the gap was coming down so I made two or three accelerations on the cobbles and this took it out of me. I started to feel the cramps in the final kilometres and Greg is in better shape than me with a few more race days. But there are more important races to come."

“Also, it was great to race here in the rainbow jersey – it’s a great race with a special atmosphere.”

Tomorrow the team heads to the second in a double header of Belgian races at Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne for a second shot at victory.

Complete Results:

200.8 kilometers raced at an average speed of 40.952 km/hr

1 Greg Van Avermaet BMC 4hr 54min 12sec
2 Peter Sagan Tinkoff s.t.
3 Tiesj Benoot Lotto-Soudal s.t.
4 Luke Rowe Sky s.t.
5 Alexis Gougeard Ag2r +5sec
6 Jens Debusschere Lotto-Soudal +9''
7 Adrien Petit Direct Energie s.t.
8 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo s.t.
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo s.t.
10 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ s.t.
11 Tom Boonen Etixx-Quick Step s.t.
12 Dimitri Claeys Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
13 Oliver Naesen IAM Cycling s.t.
14 Tom Van Asbroeck LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
15 Salvatore Puccio Sky s.t.
16 Scott Thwaites Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
17 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis s.t.
18 Oscar Gatto Tinkoff s.t.
19 Marco Marcato Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
20 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto-Soudal s.t.
21 Maarten Wynants LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
22 Sébastien Turgot Ag2r s.t.
23 Gianni Moscon Sky s.t.
24 Sébastien Minard Ag2r s.t.
25 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto-Soudal +13''
26 Brecht Dhaene Verandas Willems s.t.
27 Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
28 Manuel Quinziato BMC s.t.
29 Vegard Laengen IAM Cycling s.t.
30 Niki Terpstra Etixx-Quick Step +15''
31 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx-Quick Step s.t.
32 Stig Broeckx Lotto-Soudal +17''
33 Mike Teunissen LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
34 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie s.t.
35 Dries Devenyns IAM Cycling s.t.
36 Julien Morice Direct Energie s.t.
37 Antoine Duchesne Direct Energie +24''
38 Stijn Vandenbergh Etixx-Quick Step +39''
39 Mads Pedersen Stölting +4' 41''
40 Pim Ligthart Lotto-Soudal s.t.
41 Timothy Dupont Verandas Willems s.t.
42 Rick Zabel BMC s.t.
43 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
44 Gerald Ciolek Stölting s.t.
45 Alexandre Pichot Direct Energie s.t.
46 Alexey Tsatevich Katusha s.t.
47 Sjoerd van Ginneken Roompot Oranje Peloton s.t.
48 Stef Van Zummeren Verandas Willems s.t.
49 Floris De Tier Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
50 Sander Cordeel Verandas Willems s.t.
51 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling s.t.
52 Alex Kirsch Stölting s.t.
53 Jay McCarthy Tinkoff s.t.
54 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling s.t.
55 Manuel Belletti Southeast-Venezuela s.t.
56 Christian Knees Sky s.t.
57 Filippo Pozzato Southeast-Venezuela s.t.
58 Amaury Capiot Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
59 Maciej Bodnar Tinkoff s.t.
60 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling s.t.
61 Robert Wagner LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
62 Markel Irizar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
63 Jesse Sergent Ag2r s.t.
64 Grégory Rast Trek-Segafredo s.t.
65 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
66 Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling s.t.
67 Andrew Fenn Sky s.t.
68 Adam Blythe Tinkoff s.t.
69 Magnus Cort Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
70 Bram Tankink LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
71 Kai Reus Verandas Willems s.t.
72 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
73 Jelle Wallays Lotto-Soudal s.t.
74 Nikolas Maes Etixx-Quick Step s.t.
75 Julien Vermote Etixx-Quick Step s.t.
76 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
77 Daniel Oss BMC s.t.
78 Marco Haller Katusha s.t.
79 Jens Keukeleire Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
80 Boy van Poppel Trek-Segafredo s.t.
81 Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
82 Arnaud Démare FDJ s.t.
83 Mickaël Delage FDJ s.t.
84 Yoann Offredo FDJ s.t.
85 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis s.t.
86 Johan Le Bon FDJ s.t.
87 Preben Van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
88 Brian van Goethem Roompot Oranje Peloton +5' 13''
89 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Sprandi Polkowice +9' 21''
90 Ryan Anderson Direct Energie s.t.
91 Christophe Laporte Cofidis s.t.
92 Tony Martin Etixx-Quick Step s.t.
93 Timo Roosen LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
94 Simone Antonini Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
95 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
96 Tom Devriendt Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
97 Daniel McLay Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
98 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo s.t.
99 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ s.t.
100 Nils Politt Katusha s.t.
101 Alexander Kristoff Katusha s.t.
102 Matteo Busato Southeast-Venezuela s.t.
103 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis s.t.
104 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling +11' 35''
105 Kristian House One Pro Cycling +13' 27''
106 Eduard-Michael Grosu Nippo s.t.
107 Hugo Houle Ag2r s.t.
108 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty-Groupe Gobert s.t.
109 Michael Mørkøv Katusha s.t.
110 Sergey Lagutin Katusha s.t.
111 Zakkari Dempster Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
112 Daniele Bennati Tinkoff s.t.
113 Andrea Fedi Southeast-Venezuela s.t.
114 Kenneth Van Rooy Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
115 Joeri Calleeuw Verandas Willems +18' 31''
116 Luke Durbridge Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
117 Michael Svendgaard Stölting s.t.
118 Christoph Pfingsten Bora-Argon 18 s.t.
119 Pete Williams One Pro Cycling s.t.
120 Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
121 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
122 Maciej Paterski CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
123 Vegard Breen Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
124 Sven Erik Bystrøm Katusha s.t.
125 Vladimir Isaichev Katusha s.t.
126 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
127 Tony Hurel Direct Energie s.t.
128 Olivier Le Gac FDJ s.t.
129 Sam Bewley Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
130 Jan Ghyselinck Verandas Willems s.t.
131 Sebastian Lander One Pro Cycling s.t.
132 Gediminas Bagdonas Ag2r s.t.
133 Mitch Docker Orica-GreenEdge s.t.
134 Steele Von Hoff One Pro Cycling s.t.
135 Michael Reihs Stölting s.t.
136 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro Cycling s.t.
137 Yanto Barker One Pro Cycling s.t.
138 Steven Tronet Fortuneo-Vital Concept s.t.
139 Pierpaolo De Negri Nippo s.t.
140 Mirko Tedeschi Southeast-Venezuela s.t.
141 Maxime Farazijn Topsport Vlaanderen s.t.
142 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis s.t.
143 Manuele Boaro Tinkoff DNF
144 Nikolai Trussov Tinkoff DNF
145 Iljo Keisse Etixx-Quick Step DNF
146 Sean De Bie Lotto-Soudal DNF
147 Nico Denz Ag2r DNF
148 Damien Gaudin Ag2r DNF
149 Jempy Drücker BMC DNF
150 Floris Gerts BMC DNF
151 Philippe Gilbert BMC DNF
152 Michael Schär BMC DNF
153 Marc Sarreau FDJ DNF
154 Alexander Edmondson Orica-GreenEdge DNF
155 Mathew Hayman Orica-GreenEdge DNF
156 Moreno Hofland LottoNL-Jumbo DNF
157 Dennis van Winden LottoNL-Jumbo DNF
158 Michal Golas Sky DNF
159 Alex Peters Sky DNF
160 Elia Viviani Sky DNF
161 Marco Coledan Trek-Segafredo DNF
162 Niccolò Bonifazio Trek-Segafredo DNF
163 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek-Segafredo DNF
164 Shane Archbold Bora-Argon 18 DNF
165 Ralf Matzka Bora-Argon 18 DNF
166 Phil Bauhaus Bora-Argon 18 DNF
167 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-Argon 18 DNF
168 Josef Cerný CCC Sprandi Polkowice DNF
169 Adrian Kurek CCC Sprandi Polkowice DNF
170 Eryk Laton CCC Sprandi Polkowice DNF
171 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Sprandi Polkowice DNF
172 Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Sprandi Polkowice DNF
173 Borut Božic Cofidis DNF
174 Gert Jõeäär Cofidis DNF
175 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis DNF
176 Romain Cardis Direct Energie DNF
177 Yauheni Hutarovich Fortuneo-Vital Concept DNF
178 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo-Vital Concept DNF
179 Iuri Filosi Nippo DNF
180 Yuma Koishi Nippo DNF
181 Nicolas Marini Nippo DNF
182 Antonio Viola Nippo DNF
183 Joshua Hunt One Pro Cycling DNF
184 Martin Mortensen One Pro Cycling DNF
185 Jesper Asselman Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
186 Berden de Vries Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
187 Tim Kerkhof Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
188 Michel Kreder Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
189 Wesley Kreder Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
190 Ivar Slik Roompot Oranje Peloton DNF
191 Enrique Sanz Southeast-Venezuela DNF
192 Mirko Trosino Southeast-Venezuela DNF
193 Eugert Zhupa Southeast-Venezuela DNF
194 Alexander Kamp Stölting DNF
195 Sven Reutter Stölting DNF
196 Jonas Tenbrock Stölting DNF
197 Robin Sténuit Wanty-Groupe Gobert DNF
198 Frederik Veuchelen Wanty-Groupe Gobert DNF
199 Christophe Prémont Verandas Willems DNF

Climbs: (Thanks to the writers at Wikipedia for this)

Nr. Name Km marker Pavement Length (m) Average (%) Max (%)
1 Leberg 141 asphalt 950 4.20% 13.80%
2 Berendries 137 asphalt 940 7% 12.30%
3 Tenbosse 132 asphalt 450 6.90% 8.70%
4 Eikenmolen 127 asphalt 610 5.90% 12.50%
5 Muur van Geraardsbergen 115 cobbles 1.075 9.30% 19.80%
6 Valkenberg 97 asphalt 540 8.10% 12.80%
7 Kaperij 78 asphalt 1,000 5.50% 9%
8 Kruisberg 67 asphalt/cobbles 950 4.80% 9%
9 Taaienberg 57 cobbles 530 6.60% 15.80%
10 Eikenberg 52 cobbles 1,200 5.20% 10%
11 Wolvenberg 48 asphalt 645 7.90% 17.30%
12 Leberg 38 asphalt 950 4.20% 13.80%
13 Boembeke

Race map:

2016 Het nieuwsblad map

2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad map

Startlist with back numbers, February 26, 2016:

TINKOFF
1 SAGAN Peter
2 BENNATI Daniele
3 BLYTHE Adam
4 BODNAR Maciej
5 GATTO Oscar
6 MCCARTHY Jay
7 BOARO Manuele
8 TRUSOV Nikolai
ETIXX-QUICK STEP
11 BOONEN Tom
12 KEISSE Iljo
13 VERMOTE Julien
14 MAES Nikolas
15 MARTIN Tony
16 TERPSTRA Niki
17 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
18 VANDENBERGH Stijn
LOTTO-SOUDAL
21 BENOOT Tiesj
22 BROECKX Stig
23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
24 DE BIE Sean
25 LIGTHART Pim
26 ROELANDTS Jurgen
27 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
28 WALLAYS Jelle
AG2R-LA MONDIALE
31 BAGDONAS Gediminas
32 GOUGEARD Alexis
33 HOULE Hugo
34 DENZ Nico
35 MINARD Sébastien
36 SERGENT Jesse
37 TURGOT Sébastien
38 GAUDIN Damien
BMC
41 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
42 GERTS Floris
43 GILBERT Philippe
44 OSS Daniel
45 QUINZIATO Manuel
46 SCHÄR Michael
47 VAN AVERMAET Greg
48 ZABEL Rick
FDJ
51 DELAGE Mickael
52 DEMARE Arnaud
53 OFFREDO Yohan
54 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
56 LE BON Johan
57 LE GAC Olivier
58 SARREAU Marc
IAM CYCLING
61 DEVENYNS Dries
62 ELMIGER Martin
63 HOWARD Leigh
64 HAUSSLER Heinrich
65 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
66 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
67 NAESEN Oliver
68 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
ORICA-GREENEDGE
71 BEWLEY Sam
72 DOCKER Mitchell
73 DURBRIDGE Luke
74 EDMONDSON Alexander
75 HAYMAN Mathew
76 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
77 KEUKELEIRE Jens
78 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
KATUSHA
81 BYSTROM Sven Erik
82 HALLER Marco
83 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
84 KRISTOFF Alexander
85 POLITT Nils
86 LAGUTIN Sergey
87 MORKOV Michael
88 TSATEVITCH Alexey
LOTTO NL-JUMBO
91 HOFLAND Moreno
92 ROOSEN Timo
93 TANKINK Bram
94 TEUNISSEN Mike
95 VAN ASBROECK Tom
96 VAN WINDEN Dennis
97 WAGNER Robert
98 WYNANTS Maarten
SKY
101 FENN Andrew
102 GOLAS Michal
103 KNEES Christian
104 MOSCON Gianni
105 PUCCIO Salvatore
106 ROWE Luke
107 PETERS Alex
108 VIVIANI Elia
TREK-SEGAFREDO
111 COLEDAN Marco
112 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
113 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
114 NIZZOLO Giacomo
115 RAST Grégory
116 STUYVEN Jasper
117 THEUNS Edward
118 VAN POPPEL Boy
BORA-ARGON 18
121 ARCHBOLD Shane
122 DEMPSTER Zakkari
123 MATZKA Ralf
124 PFINGSTEN Christoph
125 POSTLBERGER Lukas
126 BAUHAUS Phil
127 SCHWARZMANN Michael
128 THWAITES Scott
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
131 CERNY Josef
132 KIENDYS Tomasz
133 KUREK Adrian
134 LATON Eryk
135 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
136 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
137 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
138 PATERSKI Maciej
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
141 BOZIC Borut
142 COUSIN Jerome
143 JOEAAR Gert
144 LAPORTE Christophe
145 LEMOINE Cyril
146 SENECHAL Florian
147 HOFSTETTER Hugo
148 VAN BILSEN Kenneth
DIRECT ENERGIE
151 ANDERSON Ryan
152 CARDIS Romain
153 CHAVANEL Sylvain
154 DUCHESNE Antoine
155 HUREL Tony
156 MORICE Julien
157 PETIT Adrien
158 PICHOT Alexandre
FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
161 BONNAMOUR Franck
162 BREEN Vegard
163 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
164 JARRIER Benoit
165 MCLAY Daniel
166 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
167 TRONET Steven
168 VACHON Florian
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI
172 FILOSI Iuri
173 GROSU Eduard Michael
174 KOISHI Yuma
175 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
176 MARINI Nicolas
177 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
178 VIOLA Antonio
ONE PRO CYCLING
181 BARKER Yanto
182 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
183 HOUSE Kristian
184 HUNT Joshua
185 LANDER Sebastian
186 MORTENSEN Martin
187 VON HOFF Steele
188 WILLIAMS Peter
ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON
191 ASSELMAN Jesper
192 DE VRIES Berden
193 KERKHOF Tim
194 KREDER Michel
195 KREDER Wesley
196 SLIK Ivar
197 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
198 VAN GOETHEM Brian
SOUTHEAST-VENEZUELA
201 BELLETTI Manuel
202 BUSATO Matteo
203 FEDI Andrea
204 POZZATO Filippo
205 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
206 TEDESCHI Mirko
207 TROSINO Mirko
208 ZHUPA Eugert
STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP
211 CIOLEK Gerald
212 KAMP EGESTED Alexander
213 KIRSCH Alex
214 PEDERSEN Mads
215 REIHS Michael
216 REUTTER Sven
217 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
218 TENBROCK Jonas
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
221 CAPIOT Amaury
222 DE TIER Floris
223 DECLERCQ Tim
224 FARAZIJN Maxime
225 VAN HECKE Preben
226 VAN HOECKE Gijs
227 VAN ROOY Kenneth
228 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WANTY–GROUPE GOBERT
231 ANTONINI Simone
232 STENUIT Robin
233 BAUGNIES Jérôme
234 CLAEYS Dimitri
235 MARCATO Marco
236 DEVRIENDT Tom
237 VAN MELSEN Kevin
238 VEUCHELEN Frederik
VERANDAS WILLEMS
241 CALLEEUW Joeri
242 CORDEEL Sander
243 GHYSELINCK Jan
244 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
245 DHAENE Brecht
246 DUPONT Timothy
247 PREMONT Christophe
248 REUS Kai